Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:35.273 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:45.369 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:23.753 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.839 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:23.895 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:30.817 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:56.125 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:27.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:28.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:28.746 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:47.221 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:25.387 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:25.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:26.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.579 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:25.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:26.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.894 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:25.362 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:34.400 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:44.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:48.688 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:55.715 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:30.319 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:31.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:31.507 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:24.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:25.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:29.541 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 33. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:23.291 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 21 | 2 | 1:24.565 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 1:23.895 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 72. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:23.753 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 34. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:23.839 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 51. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:27.579 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 69. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:26.310 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 68. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:28.692 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 70. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:25.362 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 50. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:34.400 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 71. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:30.817 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 14. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 1:45.369 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 13. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 13 | 1:55.715 |