5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.691 | ||
2 | (6) | 113. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:54.758 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.842 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:58.690 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 2:09.873 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:46.901 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 115. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.822 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.878 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:56.201 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 2:04.485 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:13.918 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DJKSE | 2:14.514 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:08.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 2:12.100 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DJKSE | 2:12.783 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 2:12.870 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 2:42.194 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.030 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:46.722 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:47.256 | ||
6 | (7) | 24. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:56.395 | ||
7 | (6) | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:59.675 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 116. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 1:45.358 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 114. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 1:45.974 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 113. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 1:46.030 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 115. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:46.722 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 85. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:47.256 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 24. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:56.395 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:56.201 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 23. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 2:08.037 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 22. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 9 | 2:04.485 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 5. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 2:12.783 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 1. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 11 | 2:09.873 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 21. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:42.194 |