Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:55.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:55.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.946 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:08.292 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:51.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:00.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:03.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:25.112 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:05.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 2:09.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:43.893 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:47.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:47.203 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:48.913 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.161 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:10.673 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:46.817 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 42. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:47.111 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:47.203 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 103. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:48.913 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 78. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:55.161 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 43. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:00.446 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 19. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 2:03.850 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1 | 8 | 2:08.292 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 41. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:25.112 |