Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 121. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:26.394 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 98. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:27.772 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 159. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 13 | 3 | 1:28.733 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 100. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:30.028 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 99. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 1:29.148 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 127. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:32.438 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 94. | ELIAS Michal | SVK-SCKE | 2 | 7 | 1:33.083 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 97. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:33.175 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 126. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 9 | 1:37.248 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 95. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 10 | 1:38.708 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 96. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 11 | 1:40.895 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 167. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:44.348 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 93. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:44.630 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 98. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:27.772 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 100. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 8 | 4 | 1:30.028 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 99. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 1:29.148 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 127. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:32.438 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 3. | 97. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 1:33.175 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 4. | 126. | SUCHY Matej | SVK-LUIG | 9 | 1:37.248 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 1. | 95. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 10 | 1:38.708 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 2. | 96. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 11 | 1:40.895 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 3. | 167. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 12 | 1:44.348 | |||
10. (13.) | C | 4. | 93. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:44.630 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 121. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:26.394 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 159. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 13 | 3 | 1:28.733 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 94. | ELIAS Michal | SVK-SCKE | 2 | 7 | 1:33.083 |