Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:34.020 | |||
2. | 2. | 20. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:34.863 | |||
3. | 3. | 24. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:35.029 | |||
4. | 4. | 18. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:37.306 | |||
5. | 5. | 27. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:35.131 | |||
6. | 6. | 101. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:39.615 | |||
7. | - | 21. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:38.836 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:42.198 | ||||
9. | 5. | 17. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:45.238 | ||||
10. | 5. | 19. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:19.489 | ||||
11. | 6. | 28. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:57.361 | ||||
12. | 7. | 25. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:58.772 | ||||
- | 23. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 22. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 6. | 101. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:39.615 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
2. (8.) | 4. | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:42.198 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 26. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:34.020 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 20. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:34.863 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 24. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:35.029 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 18. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:37.306 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 27. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:35.131 | |||
6. (7.) | - | 21. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:38.836 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. (9.) | 5. | 17. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:45.238 | ||||
8. (10.) | 5. | 19. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:19.489 | ||||
9. (11.) | 6. | 28. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:57.361 | ||||
10. (12.) | 7. | 25. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:58.772 | ||||
- | - | 23. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- | ||||
- | - | 22. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | ----- |