Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 26. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.316 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.746 | |||
3. | 3. | 23. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.004 | |||
4. | 4. | 18. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.750 | |||
5. | 5. | 20. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:46.180 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:47.571 | ||||
7. | 4. | 101. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:48.397 | ||||
8. | 4. | 22. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:50.628 | ||||
9. | 5. | 24. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.923 | ||||
10. | 5. | 17. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:49.594 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 27. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:55.538 | ||||
12. | 4. | 25. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 5. | 28. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:53.651 | ||||
- | 19. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 14 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 3. | 100. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:47.571 | ||||
2. (7.) | 4. | 101. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:48.397 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 26. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.316 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 21. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:45.746 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 23. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.004 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 18. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:46.750 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 20. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:46.180 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. (8.) | 4. | 22. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:50.628 | ||||
7. (9.) | 5. | 24. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.923 | ||||
8. (10.) | 5. | 17. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:49.594 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. (11.) | 4. | 27. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:55.538 | ||||
10. (12.) | 4. | 25. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
11. (13.) | 5. | 28. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:53.651 | ||||
- | - | 19. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 14 | ----- |