Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:58.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:00.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:01.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.140 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:41.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:56.911 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:41.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:42.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:53.873 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:45.043 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:55.534 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 2:01.953 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:55.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:56.481 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.449 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.939 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:47.339 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:47.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.683 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.248 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:20.577 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:44.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:46.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.694 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:39.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.329 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:40.742 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:35.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.701 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.676 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.797 | ||
- | (1) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:35.980 | |||
2. | 2. | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:36.701 | |||
3. | 3. | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:37.676 | |||
4. | 4. | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:37.797 | |||
5. | - | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:44.925 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:39.524 | |||
7. | 2. | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:39.929 | |||
8. | 3. | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:40.329 | |||
9. | 4. | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:40.742 | ||||
10. | 5. | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:45.043 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:42.067 | ||||
12. | 3. | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:50.311 | ||||
13. | 3. | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:55.534 | ||||
14. | 3. | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:00.449 | ||||
15. | 3. | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:01.241 | ||||
16. | 4. | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:53.873 | ||||
17. | 4. | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:56.911 | ||||
18. | 4. | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 2:01.477 | ||||
19. | 4. | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:01.953 | ||||
20. | 4. | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:15.939 | ||||
21. | 5. | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 2:35.140 |