Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 48.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 51.593 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.222 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 53.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 53.780 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.863 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:21.281 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 54.056 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 57.853 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.870 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 47.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 48.564 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.819 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.477 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.204 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:03.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:06.228 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.854 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:09.053 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:00.976 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.783 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 68. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.102 | |||
2. | 2. | 62. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.477 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.562 | |||
4. | 4. | 114. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:47.783 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 115. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:48.115 | |||
6. | 2. | 61. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:49.179 | |||
7. | 3. | 69. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:48.687 | |||
8. | - | 63. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:47.955 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 65. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.564 | ||||
10. | 5. | 5. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 10 | 0:53.648 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 58. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:48.102 | ||||
12. | 3. | 100. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:51.593 | ||||
13. | 3. | 67. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:53.780 | ||||
14. | 3. | 101. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:54.056 | ||||
15. | 3. | 11. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:06.819 | ||||
16. | 4. | 60. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:50.870 | ||||
17. | 4. | 70. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:57.853 | ||||
18. | 4. | 10. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:08.863 | ||||
19. | 4. | 4. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 5. | 66. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:21.281 | ||||
- | 64. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | ----- |