Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:50.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 105. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 79. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:59.403 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.523 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:01.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:16.337 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:01.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:03.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:07.288 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:11.821 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.155 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:56.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:56.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:10.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.360 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:43.788 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:44.529 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:45.476 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.907 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.507 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:01.411 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.029 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:26.184 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:45.067 | ||
2 | (6) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:47.856 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:59.642 | ||
- | (1) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
- | (4) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 48.789 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.994 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.977 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 55.397 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.409 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | 1:19.300 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.988 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.103 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 54.546 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 55.082 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 50.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:28.056 | ||
- | (5) | 79. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.774 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 47.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 47.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.209 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.439 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.217 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:47.467 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.900 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:56.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.101 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:46.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.039 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:11.288 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:45.583 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:46.653 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:53.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.870 | ||
- | (3) | 22. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.326 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:43.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.978 | ||
- | (1) | 79. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:50.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:52.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:52.626 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:59.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:00.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:02.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:02.230 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:42.904 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:43.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:43.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.868 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1. 5. 2. | 55 | 8 | |
2. | 70. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 5. 2. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 76. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 8. 7. | 21 | 17 | |
5. | 80. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21. 3. 4. | 21 | 28 | |
6. | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3. 10. 15. | 13 | 28 | |
7. | 78. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10. 4. 6. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 77. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 8. | 20 | ||
9. | 71. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 5. | 21 | ||
10. | 93. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 7. 11. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 75. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 69. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 15. 13. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 32. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 16. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 22. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | 8. 18. 21. | 47 | ||
16. | 33. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 31. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 14. 16. | 47 | ||
18. | 72. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 13. 19. 17. | 49 | ||
19. | 105. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 21. 15. 21. | 57 | ||
79. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV |