Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:42.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 2:43.021 | ||
3 | (6) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:48.462 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.336 | ||
6 | (5) | 173. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 3:04.283 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:45.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:45.558 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:48.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.255 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.405 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:50.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:50.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.808 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:58.808 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:02.330 | ||
- | (6) | 59. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:55.555 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:55.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.278 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:43.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:43.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:44.398 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:44.516 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:52.833 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 2:39.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:40.169 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:41.036 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.818 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 2:59.245 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:59.363 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:59.477 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.551 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:01.751 | ||
6 | (6) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 50.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 51.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 47.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.692 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 53.991 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 47.897 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.342 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 57.417 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.003 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.104 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 55.759 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.065 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 53.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 49.215 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 55.251 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 49.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 53.913 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 48.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 53.951 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 49.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 51.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 56.027 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 47.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 53.178 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.297 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.115 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 48.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 48.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.087 | ||
- | (3) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 46.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.402 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 48.684 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:46.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:51.063 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:58.226 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:53.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:53.778 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:05.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.361 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:57.061 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:02.591 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:49.364 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:52.303 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.585 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:46.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.945 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:43.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:43.415 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:44.378 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.197 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.264 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:41.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:42.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:43.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:43.839 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:46.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1:46.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:54.076 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 180. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-KAL | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 49. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 23. | 55 | 26 | |
3. | 55. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 1. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 48. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 11. 2. 4. | 29 | 17 | |
5. | 61. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
6. | 50. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 23. | 5 | 35 | |
7. | 181. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 6. 8. 5. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 57. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 10. | 25 | ||
9. | 54. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 6. | 25 | ||
10. | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7. 17. 7. | 31 | ||
11. | 51. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14. 11. 8. | 33 | ||
13. | 58. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 17. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 60. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 15. 16. 13. | 44 | ||
16. | 47. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 19. 14. 16. | 49 | ||
17. | 52. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 20. 15. 15. | 50 | ||
18. | 97. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 17. 21. 14. | 52 | ||
19. | 13. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 19. 17. | 52 | ||
20. | 173. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 21. 12. 20. | 53 | ||
21. | 56. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 18. 21. 18. | 57 | ||
22. | 14. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 20. 19. | 61 |