Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 3:04.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:14.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:14.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:16.221 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:15.477 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:15.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:15.573 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:08.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:09.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:09.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.687 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:57.139 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:57.195 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:01.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.301 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:05.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:06.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:06.196 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:07.737 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:09.780 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:44.948 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:46.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:51.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:56.357 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:12.202 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:55.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:55.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:56.528 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:56.614 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:56.798 | ||
6 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:01.239 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 53.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.856 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 51.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.786 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.041 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 56.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.775 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 52.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 52.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 54.771 | ||
- | (2) | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 47.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 50.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.347 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 53.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 53.690 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 49.150 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.449 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 50.596 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 57.513 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 47.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.967 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.850 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.139 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:01.702 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 49.775 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 52.229 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 49.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 51.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.861 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 47.472 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 49.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.072 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 51.186 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 47.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 51.833 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:46.014 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.109 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:51.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:52.416 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:45.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:45.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.208 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:52.381 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.115 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:48.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.564 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:04.774 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:43.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:44.477 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.998 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:59.591 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:41.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:42.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:48.356 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:46.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:46.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:06.499 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:42.888 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:45.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:48.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:50.684 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
3. | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 4. 8. 2. | 29 | 14 | |
4. | 60. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 7. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 10. 5. | 21 | 17 | |
6. | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 11. 9. 3. | 13 | 23 | |
7. | 59. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7. 3. 17. | 13 | 27 | |
8. | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 9. | 5 | 19 | |
9. | 87. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 15. 7. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 6. 14. | 28 | ||
11. | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 9. 12. 8. | 29 | ||
12. | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 88. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 14. 13. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 10. 14. 16. | 40 | ||
15. | 101. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 13. 15. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 119. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 23. 16. 13. | 52 | ||
17. | 20. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 18. 20. | 54 | ||
18. | 21. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 19. 20. | 55 | ||
19. | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 16. 23. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 19. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 21. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 176. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 23. 20. 15. | 58 | ||
22. | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 23. 17. 19. | 59 |