Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.396 | ||
3 | (5) | 175. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 3:35.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 67. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:01.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.165 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:24.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:31.875 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:56.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:01.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.847 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:11.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:15.208 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 3:24.997 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:28.726 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:11.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3:19.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.626 | ||
- | (5) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:01.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.100 | ||
3 | (6) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:08.719 | ||
- | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | assistance | |
- | (4) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | - | assistance | |
- | (7) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:59.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2:59.917 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:06.062 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:06.170 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:10.018 | ||
- | (4) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:01.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 3:03.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:06.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.309 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.881 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:14.078 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 52.625 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 54.827 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 55.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.255 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:14.878 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.881 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 51.246 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 52.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 54.281 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.425 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 50.794 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 57.667 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.942 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 1:07.997 | ||
- | (3) | 67. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 50.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 54.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 55.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 56.146 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 1:04.526 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 50.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.602 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 25. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 53.878 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.706 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 49.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.101 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.187 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:00.458 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 49.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 50.803 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 55.538 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 58.317 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:01.394 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.836 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 49.533 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.764 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:50.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.028 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:13.298 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:49.452 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:49.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:53.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 2:15.711 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:48.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:48.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 2:07.303 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:50.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:57.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 25. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:48.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:51.224 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.223 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:34.610 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:43.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:43.242 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:43.418 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:43.617 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.232 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:43.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:44.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.137 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.623 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.684 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 70. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 7. 1. 2. | 55 | 10 | |
3. | 66. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 72. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 10. 2. 3. | 34 | 15 | |
5. | 61. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 10. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 95. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 4. 8. 12. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 106. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 5. 13. 13. | 5 | 31 | |
8. | 118. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 17. 24. 5. | 5 | 46 | |
9. | 26. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 6. 14. 26. | 3 | 46 | |
10. | 68. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 13. 6. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 64. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 14. 9. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 63. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 9. 10. 15. | 34 | ||
13. | 96. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 12. 17. 7. | 36 | ||
14. | 65. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-JUV | 11. 23. 6. | 40 | ||
15. | 59. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8. 18. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 71. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 19. 7. 16. | 42 | ||
17. | 62. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 26. 12. 9. | 47 | ||
18. | 176. | SPIŠÁK Filip | SVK | 15. 20. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 175. | HRIC Frantisek | SVK | 16. 21. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 69. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 26. 11. 20. | 57 | ||
21. | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 15. 26. | 59 | ||
22. | 25. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 16. 26. | 64 | ||
23. | 22. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 19. 26. | 66 | ||
24. | 23. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 22. 26. | 68 | ||
25. | 67. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 26. 26. 18. | 70 |