Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 3:02.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 3:03.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 3:05.368 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:14.822 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:45.495 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 2:45.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 2:48.002 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:39.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:42.616 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:43.355 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 2:44.475 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:36.398 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2:38.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 2:38.666 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:38.686 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:39.348 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:42.119 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:43.350 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 2:43.593 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 2:45.547 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:59.006 | ||
5 | (3) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 3:12.181 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 47.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 48.395 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 50.202 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 50.981 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 50.540 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.299 | ||
- | (1) | 122. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | DQ. | no start | |
- | (3) | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 47.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 50.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 51.207 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 52.081 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 49.861 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 50.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 50.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 53.873 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 48.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 48.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 49.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.055 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 47.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 49.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 51.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 54.388 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 47.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 47.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 48.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 50.619 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:43.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:43.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 1:45.298 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 1:48.905 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:55.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:56.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:58.757 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 1:46.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:46.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:47.087 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:54.671 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:39.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 1:39.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 1:41.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:45.078 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:43.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:46.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:47.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:47.279 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:43.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 1:43.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:45.165 | ||
- | (4) | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:45.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:47.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 1:47.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:47.524 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:40.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2:40.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:41.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:42.188 | ||
5 | (6) | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:52.306 | ||
- | (3) | 122. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | DQ. | no start |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1. 5. 1. 1. | 102 | 7 | |
2. | 44. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 3. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 111. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 4. 2. 2. 3. | 63 | 8 | |
4. | 112. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 5. 3. 4. 4. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 113. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 7. 4. 7. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 122. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-TRGSE | 3. 11. 12. | 13 | 26 | |
7. | 21. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 133. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 11. 6. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 101. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 9. 11. 5. | 25 | ||
10. | 28. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 123. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 8. 9. 10. | 27 | ||
12. | 27. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 12. 10. 11. | 33 |