Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.251 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:52.254 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:08.527 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:14.762 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.516 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:49.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:49.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:04.193 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 3:21.161 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:51.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:51.967 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:52.213 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.692 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:17.063 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:49.016 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:49.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.703 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.461 | ||
5 | (1) | 55. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 2:28.438 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:37.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:41.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:45.175 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:35.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:35.815 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:44.199 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:38.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:39.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:25.103 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.278 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 50.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 50.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.884 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:13.836 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 49.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.828 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 51.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 55.958 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:00.928 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 50.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 50.596 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 53.086 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 58.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.435 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.402 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 53.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 56.113 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 57.721 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.715 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 49.741 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 56.246 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 45.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.897 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:19.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:20.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:20.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:27.360 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.498 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:18.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:21.942 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.850 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:25.259 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.388 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:26.126 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:26.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.135 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.077 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:21.660 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:30.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:32.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.523 | ||
- | (2) | 85. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:14.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:17.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:18.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:41.102 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:14.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:15.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:17.387 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:13.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:14.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:17.066 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 3:04.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.160 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:19.355 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:55.498 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:03.513 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:04.028 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 3:08.604 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:09.078 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.753 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:56.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:56.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:57.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:58.053 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.079 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:50.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.252 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:55.007 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:57.339 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:57.483 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 47. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 53. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 2. 3. | 76 | 7 | |
3. | 52. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 5. 2. | 55 | 10 | |
4. | 46. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 4. 5. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 51. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 3. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 49. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 6. 1. | 16 | ||
7. | 56. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 13. 17. 13. 1. | 43 | ||
8. | 55. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 14. 1. | 51 | ||
9. | 54. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 7. 2. | 20 | ||
10. | 50. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 11. 2. | 34 | ||
11. | 84. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 17. 20. 15. 2. | 52 | ||
12. | 57. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 8. 3. | 25 | ||
13. | 85. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 10. 12. 21. 3. | 43 | ||
14. | 15. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 16. 18. 3. | 50 | ||
15. | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 8. 9. 9. 4. | 26 | ||
16. | 48. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 15. 14. 12. 4. | 41 | ||
17. | 13. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 18. 16. 4. | 53 | ||
18. | 83. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 11. 10. 10. 5. | 31 | ||
19. | 14. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 15. 19. 5. | 48 | ||
20. | 22. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 20. 13. 17. | 50 |