Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.881 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:01.505 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.448 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.163 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:42.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:43.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:59.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:08.373 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:49.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:49.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.348 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:42.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:42.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:45.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:58.749 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:40.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:40.838 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:40.948 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:44.158 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:57.897 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:42.147 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.122 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
- | (5) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.132 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.354 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.358 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:25.479 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 49.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 52.284 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:16.222 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 57.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 57.126 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:00.411 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.074 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 54.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 58.840 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.170 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 51.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:05.581 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 47.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 50.717 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 45.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:22.490 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1. 4. | 42 | 5 | |
2. | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 8. 1. | 34 | 9 | |
3. | 50. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 5. 2. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 61. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
5. | 54. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 4. 3. | 13 | 7 | |
6. | 60. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 3. 12. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 49. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6. 5. | 11 | ||
8. | 52. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
9. | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 6. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 14. 8. | 22 | ||
11. | 59. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 13. 11. | 24 | ||
12. | 53. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 10. 15. | 25 | ||
13. | 95. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 15. 10. | 25 | ||
14. | 51. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 11. 14. | 25 | ||
15. | 11. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 13. | 25 | ||
16. | 10. | IMIOŁEK Adrian | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 16. | 32 |