Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:27.832 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:27.833 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:28.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.402 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:22.951 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.316 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 5. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:24.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:24.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:35.859 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:18.219 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.797 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.229 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.252 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Polfinal 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:21.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:23.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:27.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:42.573 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:16.694 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:17.007 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:22.617 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:26.605 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.954 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:14.153 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:14.219 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:17.871 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 51.900 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 53.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.499 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 47.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 52.109 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 52.536 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 50.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 53.322 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.694 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.301 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 53.433 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:00.986 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Polfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 52.314 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:09.978 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 47.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.303 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:25.336 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.541 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:10.197 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 57. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 55. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3. 4. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 56. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 3. | 13 | 8 | |
5. | 51. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 8. | 8 | 12 | |
6. | 58. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 7. 5. | 12 | ||
7. | 54. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 6. 9. | 15 | ||
8. | 60. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 11. 7. | 18 | ||
9. | 59. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 11. | 19 | ||
10. | 28. | KOTAS Kacper | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 5. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 17. 6. | 23 | ||
12. | 94. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
13. | 95. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 9. 16. | 25 | ||
14. | 96. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
15. | 53. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
16. | 19. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 15. | 30 |