EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Heats 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | 2:46.412 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:47.044 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | JASUKEVICH German | BLR-VITOLI | 2:58.311 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.185 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 2:49.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 2:51.081 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:47.884 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:50.725 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-RCP | 3:08.574 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR-VITCOR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:56.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:56.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | GAWRILOV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 3:03.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | NOVIKOV Roman | BLR-RCP | 3:15.749 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 3:34.081 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Semi-final 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:55.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:55.664 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | 3:00.184 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 3:02.023 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 3:07.805 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:34.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:35.476 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.712 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:38.476 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.362 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | GAWRILOV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 2:52.575 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-RCP | 2:52.797 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 2:57.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | NOVIKOV Roman | BLR-RCP | 3:00.994 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | JASUKEVICH German | BLR-VITOLI | 3:26.984 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:45.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 2:48.914 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 2:54.256 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | 3:00.420 | ||
- | (2) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:39.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:39.976 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:42.008 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:45.422 | ||
- | (4) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.164 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR-VITCOR | 49.907 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | 50.095 | ||
5 | (1) | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 52.759 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.972 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 50.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 50.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | JASUKEVICH German | BLR-VITOLI | 56.651 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.071 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 50.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-RCP | 51.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 51.949 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.367 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 54.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | NOVIKOV Roman | BLR-RCP | 1:01.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | GAWRILOV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 1:02.994 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Semi-final 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 51.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 57.024 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 57.611 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.023 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | GAWRILOV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 51.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 52.515 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | JASUKEVICH German | BLR-VITOLI | 58.712 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 24. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 50.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR-VITCOR | 50.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-RCP | 53.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | NOVIKOV Roman | BLR-RCP | 53.887 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.467 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 50.384 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.971 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.121 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 49.847 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Heats 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:50.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:50.436 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:52.490 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | NOVIKOV Roman | BLR-RCP | 1:55.566 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:48.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:48.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | GAWRILOV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 1:51.099 | ||
- | (4) | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:49.926 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 1:56.432 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:59.572 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | JASUKEVICH German | BLR-VITOLI | 2:04.833 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:47.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR-VITCOR | 1:48.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-RCP | 1:51.372 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Semi-final 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:46.195 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:47.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.765 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:53.619 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:55.414 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:39.999 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:46.907 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:03.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:26.151 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:41.926 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:48.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:50.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:53.313 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 2:58.609 | ||
- | (5) | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | penalized |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 4. 1. | 102 | 6 | |
2. | 88. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 9 | |
3. | 87. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 89. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 2. 4. | 42 | 10 | |
5. | 83. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 5. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 23. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 7. 4. 11. 5. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 86. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 115. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR-KYIV | 10. 9. 7. | 26 | ||
9. | 90. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 18. 6. 8. | 32 | ||
10. | 107. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 8. 14. 12. | 34 | ||
11. | 106. | GAWRILOV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 15. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-RCP | 12. 11. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 40. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR-VITCOR | 18. 10. 9. | 37 | ||
14. | 13. | NOVIKOV Roman | BLR-RCP | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 14. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-RCP | 9. 16. 18. | 43 | ||
16. | 24. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 13. 17. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 58. | JASUKEVICH German | BLR-VITOLI | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |