Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:50.315 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:50.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 2:52.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:54.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.699 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 2:37.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 2:39.741 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.558 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:51.786 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 3:04.841 | advanced | |
6 | (5) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 3:22.222 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:33.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 2:35.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:35.657 | ||
4 | (6) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:39.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:46.514 | ||
6 | (5) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 3:03.346 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:32.939 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:33.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:36.399 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.610 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 2:36.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:38.133 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 2:38.405 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 2:38.727 | ||
5 | (3) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:38.832 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:57.357 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:26.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2:26.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 2:27.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 2:27.473 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 2:31.741 | ||
6 | (7) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 2:51.453 | ||
- | (6) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 47.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 48.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 1:12.134 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 47.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 50.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 50.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:18.265 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 47.237 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 47.595 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 49.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:06.520 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 48.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 51.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:27.683 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 47.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 48.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 49.343 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 46.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 46.803 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 47.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.820 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 46.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 47.657 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:17.835 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.398 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 47.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 48.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 53.450 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 46.288 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 46.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 46.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 48.713 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 46.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 51.527 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:25.819 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 48.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 48.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 50.173 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.365 | ||
- | (4) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 47.983 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 48.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:22.128 | ||
- | (2) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 47.468 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 47.481 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 47.684 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:20.406 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 46.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 46.804 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 47.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 47.248 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:56.659 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:57.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:59.524 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:40.006 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 1:40.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:41.190 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.350 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:44.083 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:50.524 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:37.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:37.605 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:37.897 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.819 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:38.014 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:38.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:38.212 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.155 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:40.593 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:41.215 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:42.207 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:45.667 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 1:42.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:43.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 1:44.840 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:06.785 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:38.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:39.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:39.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:39.843 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:37.013 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 2:15.783 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:39.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:39.661 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:39.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:41.458 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:42.504 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:42.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.795 | ||
5 | (4) | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.951 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:36.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:36.832 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:37.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 2:08.985 | ||
- | (3) | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:53.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:53.217 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:34.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:35.396 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:35.460 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 1:35.686 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 121. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 146. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 3. 6. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 92. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 7. 3. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 52. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 14. 2. 8. | 21 | 24 | |
6. | 145. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 4. 14. 6. | 8 | 24 | |
7. | 84. | MOROZ Jakub | POL | 6. 20. 5. | 8 | 31 | |
8. | 147. | SYMONENKO Bogdan | UKR | 5. 5. 18. | 5 | 28 | |
9. | 91. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 15. 7. 7. | 29 | ||
10. | 83. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 93. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 9. 12. 15. | 36 | ||
12. | 144. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR | 8. 9. 20. | 37 | ||
13. | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 16. 8. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 85. | POPOV Michael | POL | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
15. | 131. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
16. | 50. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 13. 18. 10. | 41 | ||
17. | 72. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 17. 11. 16. | 44 | ||
18. | 51. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 20. 17. 11. | 48 | ||
19. | 130. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 20. 16. 17. | 53 |