Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:44.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:45.201 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 3:00.903 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 3:17.777 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:38.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.745 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:39.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:39.707 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 3:00.002 | ||
- | (6) | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 2:47.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:48.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:49.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:53.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:25.524 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:36.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:38.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:40.756 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 3:11.830 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:37.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:37.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:38.170 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.284 | ||
5 | (7) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:41.181 | ||
6 | (4) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:43.190 | ||
7 | (6) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:50.122 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 2:38.744 | ||
2 | (6) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:38.868 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:38.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:40.801 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.720 | ||
6 | (4) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:48.814 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:50.448 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 2:53.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:56.423 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:56.525 | ||
6 | (6) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.473 | ||
7 | (7) | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:52.124 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3:05.751 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:37.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.896 | ||
5 | (6) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 2:44.919 | ||
6 | (4) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:44.939 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:52.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:53.505 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:53.521 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:53.602 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:56.157 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 3:43.476 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 47.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 50.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 51.803 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 49.863 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 52.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:12.579 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 50.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 50.621 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 48.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 55.412 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 55.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:13.192 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 49.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 50.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 54.861 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 48.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.036 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 53.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.503 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.852 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 49.636 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 49.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:32.862 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 48.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 48.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 49.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 53.621 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 47.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 49.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 54.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 55.636 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 48.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 48.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 50.747 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:14.141 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 47.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 48.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:10.083 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 48.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 48.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.889 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 48.202 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 50.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 51.361 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 53.666 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.613 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 51.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 51.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 53.925 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 56.109 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 49.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 50.011 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 51.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 49.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.681 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 46.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 48.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 48.999 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.134 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:17.557 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:45.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 2:12.844 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:44.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.865 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:48.924 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:49.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:25.225 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:42.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.669 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:45.872 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.085 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.630 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:43.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:44.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:51.741 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:45.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:52.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.270 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:45.368 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:50.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:53.138 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.841 | advanced | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:42.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.681 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:43.065 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:43.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:45.292 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:53.124 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:45.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:46.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.219 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:50.917 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.499 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:46.735 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:26.451 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:44.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:45.429 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:49.536 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.723 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:22.815 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:41.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.751 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:52.664 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:50.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:50.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:51.577 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:39.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.198 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:45.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:49.892 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.803 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:47.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.870 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 1:49.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:15.540 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 40. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 7. 21. 2. | 21 | 30 | |
4. | 77. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL | 6. 16. 3. | 16 | 25 | |
5. | 76. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 4. 5. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3. 6. 10. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 88. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 5. 4. 11. | 13 | 20 | |
8. | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 8. 3. 12. | 13 | 23 | |
9. | 61. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 10. 7. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 168. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 12. 8. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 39. | ANTOSHA Andriy | UKR-KYIV | 15. 9. 6. | 30 | ||
12. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 13. 13. 7. | 33 | ||
13. | 160. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 14. 10. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 158. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 11. 11. 16. | 38 | ||
15. | 69. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 9. 17. 13. | 39 | ||
16. | 112. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 22. 12. 15. | 49 | ||
17. | 46. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 18. 14. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 176. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 16. 18. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 113. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 19. 15. 20. | 54 | ||
20. | 89. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 17. 19. 19. | 55 | ||
21. | 124. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 20. 20. 21. | 61 |