Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 2:42.547 | ||
2 | (6) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:42.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:44.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:49.341 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 3:05.927 | ||
6 | (3) | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 3:08.674 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:50.907 | ||
2 | (7) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:51.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:54.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 2:55.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:55.194 | ||
6 | (1) | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 2:55.576 | ||
7 | (6) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 2:58.697 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:48.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 2:51.383 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 2:51.548 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 2:52.615 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:56.012 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 2:58.404 | ||
7 | (7) | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 3:13.751 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 2:42.542 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:43.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:48.747 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:58.278 | ||
- | (2) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (5) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.510 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 51.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 55.483 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 56.343 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 53.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 55.156 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 56.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 56.450 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 50.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 51.488 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 57.189 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 58.864 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 50.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 55.585 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 49.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 50.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 52.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 55.633 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 57.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 57.424 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 57.438 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 57.669 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 59.378 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 52.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 52.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 54.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 56.020 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 48.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 48.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 50.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.216 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:51.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:51.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:53.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 1:54.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 2:02.707 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:48.013 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:48.061 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 1:54.196 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 1:57.079 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:58.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:58.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:00.777 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 2:19.795 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:45.308 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:45.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:45.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 1:53.179 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:43.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:43.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:45.897 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:51.045 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:52.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 1:54.073 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 1:54.177 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 1:55.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 2:01.053 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:48.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:48.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 1:53.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:53.582 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:53.198 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:54.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:55.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:55.468 |
Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 76. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 62. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 7. 3. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
4. | 163. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 5. 5. 3. | 13 | 13 | |
5. | 7. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 3. 6. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 70. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 6. 4. 5. | 8 | 15 | |
7. | 100. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 4. 12. 8. | 8 | 24 | |
8. | 52. | TADIC Josipa | CRO-MET | 10. 7. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 154. | PROKOPOVA Klara | CZE-NACH | 8. 9. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 5. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 11. 8. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 127. | WOLF Theresa | AUT-AWZ | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
12. | 55. | ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta | CZE-NACH | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 129. | WÜNSCHER Julia | AUT-AWZ | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |