Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:57.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 3:11.670 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:08.110 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:40.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:41.490 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:46.050 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:59.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 3:02.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:02.990 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:01.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 3:22.290 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:27.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:34.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:34.600 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:44.420 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:45.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.990 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 2:47.020 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:52.210 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 51.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 56.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 1:02.060 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 53.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:05.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:05.460 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 52.350 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 54.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:09.090 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 54.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 1:00.690 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 54.610 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:05.190 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 1:03.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:03.570 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 55.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 1:01.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:03.810 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 51.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 52.560 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:58.650 | ||
2 | (5) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:03.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:21.320 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:24.850 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:56.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:58.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 2:09.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:15.880 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 2:09.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:13.150 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:21.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:35.070 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:47.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.550 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.290 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.380 | ||
5 | (3) | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:57.820 | ||
6 | (2) | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | NO TIME |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 34. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 35. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 10. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 6. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 28. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 6. 5. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 21. | MIDŽIČ Melanie | SLO | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 20. | LES Ina | SLO | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 27. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 9. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 8. 10. 10. | 28 |