Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:56.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.689 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.335 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:52.013 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:54.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.392 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.743 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.865 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:17.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.388 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 2:26.388 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.317 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.749 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:58.992 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:14.978 | ||
6 | (2) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:23.709 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:46.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:49.022 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.231 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.440 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.034 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.410 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 54.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.957 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 53.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 57.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.802 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:16.145 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 54.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.708 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.057 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 57.048 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 53.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 53.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.345 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 55.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.411 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.776 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 54.047 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 54.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 57.567 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 53.136 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:27.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.527 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:33.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.069 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:24.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.658 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:29.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.267 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:22.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.814 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.157 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:28.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.201 | ||
3 | (1) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.096 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:28.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:31.875 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:22.374 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:26.205 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
6. | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 6. 9. 5. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10. 5. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 12. 7. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 18. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 124. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 105. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. (4.) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. (6.) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 6. 9. 5. | 3 | 20 | |
6. (7.) | 121. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
7. (8.) | 107. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10. 5. 8. | 23 | ||
8. (9.) | 106. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 12. 7. 9. | 28 | ||
9. (10.) | 125. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
10. (11.) | 122. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 8. 11. 11. | 30 | ||
11. (12.) | 58. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
12. (13.) | 123. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
13. (14.) | 45. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
14. (15.) | 126. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 |