Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:52.693 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 2:59.237 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:01.319 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 3:04.210 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 3:07.069 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:51.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 2:51.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:53.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 3:00.674 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.370 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:59.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 3:01.199 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:08.975 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 172. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 3:11.300 | ||
- | (1) | 95. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:58.082 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:58.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 3:00.609 | ||
4 | (7) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:01.518 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 3:01.604 | ||
6 | (6) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 3:05.027 | ||
7 | (5) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 3:28.934 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:51.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:54.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:55.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 2:56.919 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 3:02.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.313 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 52.242 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 56.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 56.543 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 52.488 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 52.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 53.760 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 54.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 56.276 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 51.504 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 53.638 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 57.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.832 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 51.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 51.558 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 49.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 49.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 51.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 53.026 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 48.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 48.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 49.522 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 51.496 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 51.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 52.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 53.560 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 52.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 56.280 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 57.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 58.170 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 55.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 58.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 1:29.819 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:56.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:57.036 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:58.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 2:00.531 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:52.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 1:54.765 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 2:04.322 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:47.729 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:51.838 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:53.386 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 1:46.117 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:46.219 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.441 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:45.392 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 1:46.566 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 1:46.855 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:17.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:18.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:18.401 | ||
- | (1) | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | DQ. | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 1:48.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 1:48.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:50.148 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:48.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.258 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:07.001 | ||
- | (3) | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | DQ. | impeding |
Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 30. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 191. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1. 1. 8. | 68 | 10 | |
3. | 47. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 182. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 3. 4. 4. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 193. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 8. 8. 3. | 13 | 19 | |
6. | 73. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
7. | 139. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 10. | SYKOROVÁ Petra | CZE | 7. 6. 6. | 2 | 19 | |
9. | 45. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
10. | 85. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 95. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 15. 9. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 123. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 10. 13. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 172. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 13. 14. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 86. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 115. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 11. 15. 15. | 41 |