Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.963 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:00.660 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:54.052 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | RACZKOWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:24.454 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.359 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.612 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.615 | ||
5 | (1) | 178. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 2:00.053 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:49.892 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:51.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:15.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:46.236 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 3:23.215 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.526 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:02.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 2:16.519 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 2:54.636 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.422 | ||
2 | (6) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.971 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:48.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:44.767 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:10.806 | ||
6 | (7) | 115. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.976 | ||
- | (5) | 152. | BANIT Dominika | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS P 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:45.579 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:49.870 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.973 | ||
6 | (3) | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.859 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:44.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.707 | ||
4 | (6) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.506 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.273 | ||
6 | (3) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.984 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINA 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:46.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:49.513 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.831 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 53.994 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.887 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.497 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 1:06.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:08.164 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 52.768 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 56.699 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.100 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 54.514 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:18.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.436 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.077 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:04.249 | ||
- | (2) | 152. | BANIT Dominika | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 59.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:21.846 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | RACZKOWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:25.612 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 56.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 59.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:13.144 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 52.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.749 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 58.737 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.902 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 51.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.495 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.684 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 54.647 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.734 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS P 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 49.678 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.686 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 51.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:08.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:17.861 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINA 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 49.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 49.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.808 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1. 5. | 34 | 6 | |
2. | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5. 1. | 34 | 6 | |
3. | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 | |
4. | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
5. | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2. 8. | 21 | 10 | |
6. | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6. 4. | 8 | 10 | |
7. | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 9. 6. | 15 | ||
8. | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 44. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 7. 13. | 20 | ||
10. | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 11. 9. | 20 | ||
11. | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 32. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 17. 12. | 29 | ||
14. | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 13. 16. | 29 | ||
15. | 16. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 14. 15. | 29 | ||
16. | 33. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 16. 14. | 30 | ||
17. | 38. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 15. 17. | 32 | ||
18. | 45. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 18. 21. | 39 | ||
19. | 46. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 19. 20. | 39 | ||
20. | 109. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 19. | 39 | ||
21. | 37. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 22. 18. | 40 | ||
22. | 178. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 21. 22. | 43 | ||
23. | 110. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 24. | 47 | ||
24. | 35. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 26. 23. | 49 | ||
25. | 111. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 24. 25. | 49 | ||
26. | 43. | RACZKOWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 25. 26. | 51 | ||
27. | 115. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 27. | 54 | ||
152. | BANIT Dominika | POL-MOSIR |