|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.680 (11.680) | [2] 26.748 (15.068) | [3] 39.857 (13.109) | [4] 53.552 (13.695) | [5] 1:06.779 (13.227) | [6] 1:20.112 (13.333) | [7] 1:30.560 (10.448) | [8] 1:40.658 (10.098) | [9] 1:50.786 (10.128) | [10] 2:00.639 (9.853) | [11] 2:10.390 (9.751) | [12] 2:20.173 (9.783) | [13] 2:30.261 (10.088) | [14] 2:40.457 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 2:40.457 |
|
2 |
(3) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:40.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.484 (11.484) | [2] 26.365 (14.881) | [3] 39.584 (13.219) | [4] 53.277 (13.693) | [5] 1:06.497 (13.220) | [6] 1:20.008 (13.511) | [7] 1:30.749 (10.741) | [8] 1:40.897 (10.148) | [9] 1:51.033 (10.136) | [10] 2:00.894 (9.861) | [11] 2:10.620 (9.726) | [12] 2:20.476 (9.856) | [13] 2:30.357 (9.881) | [14] 2:40.555 (10.199) Official Finish Time: 2:40.555 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.539 (11.539) | [2] 26.305 (14.766) | [3] 39.395 (13.090) | [4] 53.083 (13.688) | [5] 1:06.433 (13.350) | [6] 1:19.773 (13.340) | [7] 1:30.708 (10.935) | [8] 1:40.813 (10.105) | [9] 1:50.851 (10.038) | [10] 2:00.729 (9.878) | [11] 2:10.546 (9.817) | [12] 2:20.492 (9.946) | [13] 2:30.551 (10.059) | [14] 2:40.608 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 2:40.608 |
|
4 |
(2) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.633 (11.633) | [2] 26.428 (14.795) | [3] 39.775 (13.347) | [4] 53.409 (13.634) | [5] 1:06.615 (13.206) | [6] 1:20.199 (13.584) | [7] 1:31.143 (10.944) | [8] 1:41.120 (9.977) | [9] 1:51.309 (10.189) | [10] 2:01.472 (10.163) | [11] 2:11.774 (10.302) | [12] 2:21.903 (10.129) | [13] 2:32.703 (10.800) | [14] 2:43.686 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 2:43.686 |
|
5 |
(4) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
2:47.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.494 (11.494) | [2] 26.506 (15.012) | [3] 39.618 (13.112) | [4] 53.062 (13.444) | [5] 1:06.333 (13.271) | [6] 1:19.891 (13.558) | [7] 1:30.966 (11.075) | [8] 1:41.038 (10.072) | [9] 1:51.229 (10.191) | [10] 2:01.373 (10.144) | [11] 2:12.020 (10.647) | [12] 2:23.509 (11.489) | [13] 2:35.204 (11.695) | [14] 2:47.221 (12.017) Official Finish Time: 2:47.221 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:58.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 35.583 (19.627) | [3] 53.474 (17.891) | [4] 1:10.781 (17.307) | [5] 1:24.687 (13.906) | [6] 1:35.174 (10.487) | [7] 1:45.983 (10.809) | [8] 1:56.533 (10.550) | [9] 2:06.204 (9.671) | [10] 2:16.033 (9.829) | [11] 2:26.405 (10.372) | [12] 2:37.072 (10.667) | [13] 2:47.751 (10.679) | [14] 2:58.263 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 2:58.263 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:58.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.224 (16.224) | [2] 35.187 (18.963) | [3] 53.278 (18.091) | [4] 1:10.554 (17.276) | [5] 1:24.740 (14.186) | [6] 1:35.184 (10.444) | [7] 1:45.862 (10.678) | [8] 1:56.293 (10.431) | [9] 2:06.060 (9.767) | [10] 2:15.920 (9.860) | [11] 2:26.265 (10.345) | [12] 2:37.019 (10.754) | [13] 2:47.947 (10.928) | [14] 2:58.305 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 2:58.305 |
|
3 |
(5) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:58.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.328 (16.328) | [2] 35.692 (19.364) | [3] 53.612 (17.920) | [4] 1:10.992 (17.380) | [5] 1:24.808 (13.816) | [6] 1:35.327 (10.519) | [7] 1:46.118 (10.791) | [8] 1:56.678 (10.560) | [9] 2:06.368 (9.690) | [10] 2:16.123 (9.755) | [11] 2:26.437 (10.314) | [12] 2:37.273 (10.836) | [13] 2:47.989 (10.716) | [14] 2:58.338 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 2:58.338 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
3:04.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 35.858 (19.418) | [3] 53.709 (17.851) | [4] 1:11.124 (17.415) | [5] 1:24.260 (13.136) | [6] 1:35.596 (11.336) | [7] 1:46.445 (10.849) | [8] 1:57.141 (10.696) | [9] 2:07.873 (10.732) | [10] 2:18.735 (10.862) | [11] 2:29.780 (11.045) | [12] 2:41.192 (11.412) | [13] 2:52.730 (11.538) | [14] 3:04.015 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 3:04.015 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
3:11.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 35.357 (19.445) | [3] 53.129 (17.772) | [4] 1:10.503 (17.374) | [5] 1:24.583 (14.080) | [6] 1:35.572 (10.989) | [7] 1:46.237 (10.665) | [8] 1:56.667 (10.430) | [9] 2:06.832 (10.165) | [10] 2:17.665 (10.833) | [11] 2:29.598 (11.933) | [12] 2:43.371 (13.773) | [13] 2:57.674 (14.303) | [14] 3:11.770 (14.097) Official Finish Time: 3:11.770 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:36.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.431 (13.431) | [2] 28.474 (15.043) | [3] 40.962 (12.488) | [4] 52.596 (11.634) | [5] 1:03.942 (11.346) | [6] 1:15.201 (11.259) | [7] 1:25.494 (10.293) | [8] 1:35.138 (9.644) | [9] 1:44.837 (9.699) | [10] 1:54.884 (10.047) | [11] 2:05.131 (10.247) | [12] 2:15.532 (10.401) | [13] 2:26.130 (10.598) | [14] 2:36.489 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 2:36.489 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:37.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.240 (13.240) | [2] 28.379 (15.139) | [3] 40.809 (12.430) | [4] 52.449 (11.640) | [5] 1:03.811 (11.362) | [6] 1:15.071 (11.260) | [7] 1:25.864 (10.793) | [8] 1:35.613 (9.749) | [9] 1:45.096 (9.483) | [10] 1:55.186 (10.090) | [11] 2:05.518 (10.332) | [12] 2:15.977 (10.459) | [13] 2:26.665 (10.688) | [14] 2:37.363 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 2:37.363 |
|
3 |
(4) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.684 (13.684) | [2] 28.853 (15.169) | [3] 41.244 (12.391) | [4] 52.825 (11.581) | [5] 1:04.142 (11.317) | [6] 1:15.455 (11.313) | [7] 1:25.948 (10.493) | [8] 1:35.835 (9.887) | [9] 1:45.733 (9.898) | [10] 1:56.136 (10.403) | [11] 2:07.060 (10.924) | [12] 2:18.662 (11.602) | [13] 2:30.986 (12.324) | [14] 2:43.721 (12.735) Official Finish Time: 2:43.721 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:48.515 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.015 (14.015) | [2] 29.026 (15.011) | [3] 41.343 (12.317) | [4] 52.936 (11.593) | [5] 1:04.236 (11.300) | [6] 1:15.532 (11.296) | [7] 1:25.953 (10.421) | [8] 1:35.378 (9.425) | [9] 1:44.917 (9.539) | [10] 1:54.973 (10.056) | [11] 2:05.214 (10.241) | [12] 2:15.716 (10.502) | [13] 2:26.273 (10.557) | [14] 2:48.515 (22.242) Official Finish Time: 2:48.515 |
|
- |
(5) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.511 (13.511) | [2] 28.624 (15.113) | [3] 41.084 (12.460) | [4] 52.719 (11.635) | [5] 1:04.054 (11.335) | [6] 1:15.327 (11.273) | [7] 1:25.700 (10.373) | [8] 1:35.303 (9.603) | [9] 1:44.920 (9.617) | [10] 1:55.075 (10.155) | [11] 2:05.395 (10.320) | [12] 2:15.900 (10.505) | [13] 2:26.405 (10.505) | [14] 2:36.845 (10.441) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
2:51.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.943 (10.943) | [2] 24.760 (13.817) | [3] 37.588 (12.828) | [4] 50.207 (12.619) | [5] 1:03.040 (12.833) | [6] 1:15.860 (12.820) | [7] 1:28.343 (12.483) | [8] 1:40.467 (12.124) | [9] 1:52.144 (11.677) | [10] 2:03.548 (11.404) | [11] 2:15.095 (11.547) | [12] 2:26.947 (11.852) | [13] 2:39.085 (12.138) | [14] 2:51.254 (12.169) Official Finish Time: 2:51.254 |
|
- |
(2) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.300 (9.300) | [2] 21.665 (12.365) | [3] 33.428 (11.763) | [4] 45.079 (11.651) | [5] 56.682 (11.603) | [6] 1:08.301 (11.619) | [7] 1:19.989 (11.688) | [8] 1:31.540 (11.551) | [9] 1:42.008 (10.468) | [10] 1:51.798 (9.790) | [11] 2:01.686 (9.888) | [12] 2:11.896 (10.210) | [13] 2:22.544 (10.648) | [14] 2:33.117 (10.574) Official Finish Time: 2:33.117 |
|
2 |
(2) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.627 (9.627) | [2] 21.826 (12.199) | [3] 33.584 (11.758) | [4] 45.206 (11.622) | [5] 56.799 (11.593) | [6] 1:08.404 (11.605) | [7] 1:20.109 (11.705) | [8] 1:31.753 (11.644) | [9] 1:42.293 (10.540) | [10] 1:52.312 (10.019) | [11] 2:02.625 (10.313) | [12] 2:12.933 (10.308) | [13] 2:23.249 (10.316) | [14] 2:33.305 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 2:33.305 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:33.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.136 (10.136) | [2] 21.971 (11.835) | [3] 33.689 (11.718) | [4] 45.316 (11.627) | [5] 56.887 (11.571) | [6] 1:08.488 (11.601) | [7] 1:20.320 (11.832) | [8] 1:31.803 (11.483) | [9] 1:42.362 (10.559) | [10] 1:52.449 (10.087) | [11] 2:02.720 (10.271) | [12] 2:12.949 (10.229) | [13] 2:23.403 (10.454) | [14] 2:33.535 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 2:33.535 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.864 (9.864) | [2] 21.947 (12.083) | [3] 33.861 (11.914) | [4] 45.413 (11.552) | [5] 57.001 (11.588) | [6] 1:08.488 (11.487) | [7] 1:20.224 (11.736) | [8] 1:31.854 (11.630) | [9] 1:42.535 (10.681) | [10] 1:52.619 (10.084) | [11] 2:02.964 (10.345) | [12] 2:13.638 (10.674) | [13] 2:24.734 (11.096) | [14] 2:35.655 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 2:35.655 |
|
5 |
(5) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:39.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.209 (9.209) | [2] 21.488 (12.279) | [3] 33.278 (11.790) | [4] 44.941 (11.663) | [5] 56.537 (11.596) | [6] 1:08.151 (11.614) | [7] 1:19.837 (11.686) | [8] 1:31.511 (11.674) | [9] 1:42.936 (11.425) | [10] 1:53.717 (10.781) | [11] 2:04.914 (11.197) | [12] 2:16.390 (11.476) | [13] 2:28.204 (11.814) | [14] 2:39.330 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 2:39.330 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.829 (14.829) | [2] 28.131 (13.302) | [3] 38.043 (9.912) | [4] 47.778 (9.735) | [5] 57.619 (9.841) | [6] 1:07.484 (9.865) | [7] 1:17.657 (10.173) | [8] 1:28.236 (10.579) | [9] 1:39.063 (10.827) | [10] 1:50.927 (11.864) | [11] 2:02.750 (11.823) | [12] 2:12.879 (10.129) | [13] 2:22.786 (9.907) | [14] 2:32.661 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 2:32.661 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:34.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.628 (14.628) | [2] 25.890 (11.262) | [3] 35.318 (9.428) | [4] 44.800 (9.482) | [5] 54.508 (9.708) | [6] 1:04.666 (10.158) | [7] 1:15.364 (10.698) | [8] 1:26.881 (11.517) | [9] 1:38.739 (11.858) | [10] 1:50.748 (12.009) | [11] 2:02.644 (11.896) | [12] 2:13.400 (10.756) | [13] 2:24.140 (10.740) | [14] 2:34.444 (10.305) Official Finish Time: 2:34.444 |
|
3 |
(7) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:34.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.911 (14.911) | [2] 27.389 (12.478) | [3] 36.816 (9.427) | [4] 46.213 (9.397) | [5] 55.824 (9.611) | [6] 1:05.863 (10.039) | [7] 1:16.260 (10.397) | [8] 1:27.004 (10.744) | [9] 1:38.583 (11.579) | [10] 1:50.743 (12.160) | [11] 2:02.475 (11.732) | [12] 2:13.294 (10.819) | [13] 2:24.344 (11.050) | [14] 2:34.611 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 2:34.611 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:41.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 27.353 (12.831) | [3] 36.522 (9.169) | [4] 45.802 (9.280) | [5] 55.400 (9.598) | [6] 1:05.177 (9.777) | [7] 1:15.557 (10.380) | [8] 1:26.715 (11.158) | [9] 1:38.485 (11.770) | [10] 1:50.474 (11.989) | [11] 2:03.145 (12.671) | [12] 2:16.365 (13.220) | [13] 2:29.468 (13.103) | [14] 2:41.598 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 2:41.598 |
|
5 |
(4) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:58.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.150 (14.150) | [2] 26.905 (12.755) | [3] 36.089 (9.184) | [4] 45.635 (9.546) | [5] 55.274 (9.639) | [6] 1:05.047 (9.773) | [7] 1:15.471 (10.424) | [8] 1:26.798 (11.327) | [9] 1:38.574 (11.776) | [10] 1:50.605 (12.031) | [11] 2:12.939 (22.334) | [12] 2:31.874 (18.935) | [13] 2:46.070 (14.196) | [14] 2:58.543 (12.473) Official Finish Time: 2:58.543 |
|
6 |
(6) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
3:31.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.081 (14.081) | [2] 26.874 (12.793) | [3] 51.440 (24.566) | [4] 1:26.553 (35.113) | [5] 1:42.107 (15.554) | [6] 1:54.210 (12.103) | [7] 2:05.963 (11.753) | [8] 2:17.708 (11.745) | [9] 2:29.435 (11.727) | [10] 2:40.660 (11.225) | [11] 2:52.265 (11.605) | [12] 3:05.575 (13.310) | [13] 3:18.016 (12.441) | [14] 3:31.571 (13.556) Official Finish Time: 3:31.571 |
|
- |
(1) |
13. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 14.332 (14.332) | [2] 27.173 (12.841) | [3] 1:00.140 (32.967) | [4] 1:47.099 (46.959) | [5] 17:33:28.293 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.282 (7.282) | [2] 16.596 (9.314) | [3] 25.641 (9.045) | [4] 34.924 (9.283) | [5] 44.261 (9.338) Official Finish Time: 44.261 |
|
2 |
(4) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
45.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.750 (7.750) | [2] 17.531 (9.781) | [3] 26.880 (9.349) | [4] 36.242 (9.362) | [5] 45.614 (9.372) Official Finish Time: 45.614 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
46.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.828 (9.999) | [3] 27.309 (9.481) | [4] 36.957 (9.648) | [5] 46.596 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 46.596 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
47.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 18.324 (10.039) | [3] 27.893 (9.569) | [4] 37.676 (9.783) | [5] 47.469 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 47.469 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
45.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.581 (9.883) | [3] 27.035 (9.454) | [4] 36.635 (9.600) | [5] 45.992 (9.358) Official Finish Time: 45.992 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
46.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.064 (8.064) | [2] 17.793 (9.729) | [3] 27.226 (9.433) | [4] 36.696 (9.470) | [5] 46.039 (9.344) Official Finish Time: 46.039 |
|
3 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
46.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.479 (9.847) | [3] 27.198 (9.719) | [4] 36.833 (9.635) | [5] 46.125 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 46.125 |
|
4 |
(3) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 18.179 (10.109) | [3] 27.773 (9.594) | [4] 37.527 (9.754) | [5] 47.385 (9.858) Official Finish Time: 47.385 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 17.832 (9.946) | [3] 27.235 (9.403) | [4] 36.797 (9.562) | [5] 46.399 (9.603) Official Finish Time: 46.399 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.476 (7.476) | [2] 17.491 (10.015) | [3] 27.083 (9.592) | [4] 36.751 (9.668) | [5] 46.750 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 46.750 |
|
3 |
(1) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.035 (8.035) | [2] 17.920 (9.885) | [3] 27.702 (9.782) | [4] 37.570 (9.868) | [5] 47.296 (9.727) Official Finish Time: 47.296 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
46.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 17.658 (9.728) | [3] 27.429 (9.771) | [4] 37.075 (9.646) | [5] 46.615 (9.540) Official Finish Time: 46.615 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.719 (7.719) | [2] 17.817 (10.098) | [3] 27.592 (9.775) | [4] 37.229 (9.637) | [5] 46.787 (9.559) Official Finish Time: 46.787 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
49.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.919 (10.621) | [3] 29.219 (10.300) | [4] 39.608 (10.389) | [5] 49.768 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 49.768 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.382 (7.382) | [2] 16.713 (9.331) | [3] 25.783 (9.070) | [4] 35.188 (9.405) | [5] 44.600 (9.412) Official Finish Time: 44.600 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 17.815 (9.766) | [3] 27.102 (9.287) | [4] 36.487 (9.385) | [5] 45.915 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 45.915 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 17.875 (9.941) | [3] 27.368 (9.493) | [4] 36.753 (9.385) | [5] 46.030 (9.278) Official Finish Time: 46.030 |
|
4 |
(3) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 26.798 (19.166) | [3] 49.859 (23.061) | [4] 1:12.519 (22.660) | [5] 18:50:13.737 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.387 (7.387) | [2] 16.768 (9.381) | [3] 26.078 (9.310) | [4] 35.446 (9.368) | [5] 44.699 (9.254) Official Finish Time: 44.699 |
|
2 |
(1) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.792 (7.792) | [2] 17.312 (9.520) | [3] 26.492 (9.180) | [4] 35.598 (9.106) | [5] 44.822 (9.225) Official Finish Time: 44.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
46.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.210 (8.210) | [2] 18.031 (9.821) | [3] 27.206 (9.175) | [4] 36.640 (9.434) | [5] 46.670 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 46.670 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:06.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.137 (8.137) | [2] 17.954 (9.817) | [3] 27.199 (9.245) | [4] 52.664 (25.465) | [5] 1:06.073 (13.410) Official Finish Time: 1:06.073 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.614 (9.305) | [3] 25.602 (8.988) | [4] 34.836 (9.234) | [5] 44.035 (9.200) Official Finish Time: 44.035 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.437 (7.437) | [2] 16.756 (9.319) | [3] 25.741 (8.985) | [4] 34.945 (9.204) | [5] 44.107 (9.163) Official Finish Time: 44.107 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 16.919 (9.309) | [3] 25.877 (8.958) | [4] 35.077 (9.200) | [5] 44.213 (9.136) Official Finish Time: 44.213 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 17.295 (9.481) | [3] 26.637 (9.342) | [4] 36.409 (9.772) | [5] 46.186 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 46.186 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.147 (9.487) | [3] 26.232 (9.085) | [4] 35.597 (9.365) | [5] 45.109 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 45.109 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
45.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 17.480 (9.642) | [3] 26.740 (9.260) | [4] 36.112 (9.372) | [5] 45.416 (9.304) Official Finish Time: 45.416 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
45.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.731 (9.861) | [3] 27.025 (9.294) | [4] 36.484 (9.459) | [5] 45.738 (9.254) Official Finish Time: 45.738 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:07.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.271 (22.271) | [2] 34.025 (11.754) | [3] 43.800 (9.775) | [4] 53.841 (10.041) | [5] 1:07.117 (13.276) Official Finish Time: 1:07.117 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
46.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.429 (9.652) | [3] 26.916 (9.487) | [4] 36.543 (9.627) | [5] 46.161 (9.619) Official Finish Time: 46.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
46.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 17.874 (9.791) | [3] 27.261 (9.387) | [4] 36.976 (9.715) | [5] 46.654 (9.679) Official Finish Time: 46.654 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
49.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.739 (10.387) | [3] 28.848 (10.109) | [4] 39.144 (10.296) | [5] 49.431 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 49.431 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
59.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.118 (9.954) | [3] 27.648 (9.530) | [4] 37.273 (9.625) | [5] 59.549 (22.276) Official Finish Time: 59.124 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.143 (10.070) | [3] 27.996 (9.853) | [4] 38.071 (10.075) | [5] 48.333 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 48.333 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
48.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 18.511 (10.154) | [3] 28.231 (9.720) | [4] 38.165 (9.934) | [5] 48.463 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 48.463 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.442 (20.442) | [2] 36.669 (16.227) | [3] 49.014 (12.345) | [4] 59.450 (10.436) | [5] 1:09.028 (9.578) | [6] 1:18.463 (9.435) | [7] 1:28.082 (9.619) | [8] 1:37.919 (9.837) | [9] 1:48.285 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:48.204 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.397 (20.397) | [2] 36.455 (16.058) | [3] 49.181 (12.726) | [4] 59.525 (10.344) | [5] 1:09.277 (9.752) | [6] 1:18.937 (9.660) | [7] 1:28.869 (9.932) | [8] 1:38.811 (9.942) | [9] 1:49.047 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:49.001 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.270 (20.270) | [2] 36.315 (16.045) | [3] 48.939 (12.624) | [4] 59.300 (10.361) | [5] 1:08.984 (9.684) | [6] 1:19.174 (10.190) | [7] 1:29.379 (10.205) | [8] 1:39.317 (9.938) | [9] 1:49.168 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 1:49.132 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:50.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.163 (20.163) | [2] 36.202 (16.039) | [3] 49.150 (12.948) | [4] 59.757 (10.607) | [5] 1:09.510 (9.753) | [6] 1:19.191 (9.681) | [7] 1:29.257 (10.066) | [8] 1:39.612 (10.355) | [9] 1:50.148 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 1:50.023 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.640 (19.640) | [2] 33.231 (13.591) | [3] 45.906 (12.675) | [4] 56.265 (10.359) | [5] 1:06.530 (10.265) | [6] 1:16.355 (9.825) | [7] 1:26.026 (9.671) | [8] 1:35.742 (9.716) | [9] 1:45.302 (9.561) Official Finish Time: 1:45.302 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.343 (19.343) | [2] 32.966 (13.623) | [3] 45.858 (12.892) | [4] 56.389 (10.531) | [5] 1:06.681 (10.292) | [6] 1:16.478 (9.797) | [7] 1:26.227 (9.749) | [8] 1:35.952 (9.725) | [9] 1:45.490 (9.539) Official Finish Time: 1:45.490 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:45.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.505 (19.505) | [2] 33.114 (13.609) | [3] 46.044 (12.930) | [4] 56.680 (10.636) | [5] 1:06.947 (10.267) | [6] 1:16.666 (9.719) | [7] 1:26.360 (9.694) | [8] 1:36.106 (9.746) | [9] 1:45.594 (9.489) Official Finish Time: 1:45.594 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 27.040 (11.762) | [3] 38.643 (11.603) | [4] 49.143 (10.500) | [5] 58.927 (9.784) | [6] 1:09.140 (10.213) | [7] 1:19.142 (10.002) | [8] 1:29.115 (9.973) | [9] 1:38.746 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 1:38.746 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.240 (11.781) | [3] 38.690 (11.450) | [4] 49.279 (10.589) | [5] 59.000 (9.721) | [6] 1:09.478 (10.478) | [7] 1:19.630 (10.152) | [8] 1:29.841 (10.211) | [9] 1:39.689 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 1:39.689 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.141 (11.779) | [3] 38.911 (11.770) | [4] 49.443 (10.532) | [5] 59.270 (9.827) | [6] 1:09.305 (10.035) | [7] 1:19.560 (10.255) | [8] 1:30.088 (10.528) | [9] 1:40.873 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:40.873 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 27.403 (11.776) | [3] 38.919 (11.516) | [4] 48.942 (10.023) | [5] 58.882 (9.940) | [6] 1:09.147 (10.265) | [7] 1:21.536 (12.389) | [8] 1:34.810 (13.274) | [9] 1:48.911 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:48.911 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 24.290 (10.269) | [3] 34.725 (10.435) | [4] 45.387 (10.662) | [5] 56.116 (10.729) | [6] 1:07.114 (10.998) | [7] 1:17.902 (10.788) | [8] 1:28.217 (10.315) | [9] 1:38.015 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 1:38.015 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:38.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.190 (14.190) | [2] 24.425 (10.235) | [3] 34.878 (10.453) | [4] 45.497 (10.619) | [5] 56.239 (10.742) | [6] 1:07.233 (10.994) | [7] 1:18.115 (10.882) | [8] 1:28.337 (10.222) | [9] 1:38.417 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 1:38.417 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:39.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.615 (13.615) | [2] 24.190 (10.575) | [3] 34.695 (10.505) | [4] 45.340 (10.645) | [5] 56.095 (10.755) | [6] 1:07.105 (11.010) | [7] 1:18.234 (11.129) | [8] 1:29.219 (10.985) | [9] 1:39.935 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:39.935 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.455 (11.299) | [3] 37.135 (10.680) | [4] 47.545 (10.410) | [5] 57.472 (9.927) | [6] 1:07.575 (10.103) | [7] 1:17.378 (9.803) | [8] 1:27.405 (10.027) | [9] 1:36.506 (9.101) Official Finish Time: 1:36.506 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.365 (11.378) | [3] 36.779 (10.414) | [4] 47.149 (10.370) | [5] 57.332 (10.183) | [6] 1:07.545 (10.213) | [7] 1:17.528 (9.983) | [8] 1:27.526 (9.998) | [9] 1:36.571 (9.045) Official Finish Time: 1:36.571 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.793 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.867 (14.867) | [2] 26.204 (11.337) | [3] 36.948 (10.744) | [4] 48.791 (11.843) | [5] 58.759 (9.968) | [6] 1:08.597 (9.838) | [7] 1:19.117 (10.520) | [8] 1:30.649 (11.532) | [9] 1:41.793 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:41.793 |
|
- |
(4) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.282 (11.344) | [3] 37.023 (10.741) | [4] 57.762 (20.739) | [5] 1:16.130 (18.368) | [6] 1:31.632 (15.502) | [7] 1:44.927 (13.295) | [8] 1:58.571 (13.644) | [9] 10:10:39.919 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.991 (16.991) | [2] 30.698 (13.707) | [3] 43.914 (13.216) | [4] 56.196 (12.282) | [5] 1:07.150 (10.954) | [6] 1:17.329 (10.179) | [7] 1:27.116 (9.787) | [8] 1:36.763 (9.647) | [9] 1:46.157 (9.394) Official Finish Time: 1:46.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.104 (17.104) | [2] 30.753 (13.649) | [3] 44.049 (13.296) | [4] 56.254 (12.205) | [5] 1:07.291 (11.037) | [6] 1:17.460 (10.169) | [7] 1:27.244 (9.784) | [8] 1:36.896 (9.652) | [9] 1:46.223 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 1:46.223 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 30.861 (13.643) | [3] 44.182 (13.321) | [4] 56.371 (12.189) | [5] 1:07.411 (11.040) | [6] 1:17.607 (10.196) | [7] 1:27.341 (9.734) | [8] 1:36.971 (9.630) | [9] 1:46.288 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 1:46.288 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 30.995 (13.587) | [3] 44.311 (13.316) | [4] 56.540 (12.229) | [5] 1:07.529 (10.989) | [6] 1:17.703 (10.174) | [7] 1:27.494 (9.791) | [8] 1:37.223 (9.729) | [9] 1:47.948 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 1:47.948 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:34.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 25.678 (11.294) | [3] 36.669 (10.991) | [4] 46.545 (9.876) | [5] 55.877 (9.332) | [6] 1:05.214 (9.337) | [7] 1:14.732 (9.518) | [8] 1:24.715 (9.983) | [9] 1:34.492 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 1:34.492 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 25.428 (11.220) | [3] 36.376 (10.948) | [4] 46.503 (10.127) | [5] 56.036 (9.533) | [6] 1:05.443 (9.407) | [7] 1:15.152 (9.709) | [8] 1:25.049 (9.897) | [9] 1:34.569 (9.520) Official Finish Time: 1:34.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.710 (11.132) | [3] 36.841 (11.131) | [4] 46.782 (9.941) | [5] 56.655 (9.873) | [6] 1:06.631 (9.976) | [7] 1:16.606 (9.975) | [8] 1:26.961 (10.355) | [9] 1:37.390 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 1:37.390 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 25.710 (11.188) | [3] 36.480 (10.770) | [4] 46.588 (10.108) | [5] 1:07.337 (20.749) | [6] 1:19.638 (12.301) | [7] 1:32.104 (12.466) | [8] 1:45.444 (13.340) | [9] 2:04.407 (18.963) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 25.571 (11.260) | [3] 36.567 (10.996) | [4] 46.656 (10.089) | [5] 56.747 (10.091) | [6] 1:06.448 (9.701) | [7] 1:16.135 (9.687) | [8] 1:26.108 (9.973) | [9] 1:35.989 (9.881) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 337 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 24.900 (10.403) | [3] 35.157 (10.257) | [4] 45.229 (10.072) | [5] 55.452 (10.223) | [6] 1:05.896 (10.444) | [7] 1:16.673 (10.777) | [8] 1:27.474 (10.801) | [9] 1:38.131 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 1:38.131 |
|
- |
(2) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 338 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 24.165 (9.720) | [3] 34.338 (10.173) | [4] 44.403 (10.065) | [5] 54.609 (10.206) | [6] 1:04.822 (10.213) | [7] 1:15.189 (10.367) | [8] 1:25.837 (10.648) | [9] 1:36.351 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 1:36.351 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:38.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.920 (17.920) | [2] 27.647 (9.727) | [3] 37.232 (9.585) | [4] 46.901 (9.669) | [5] 56.686 (9.785) | [6] 1:06.866 (10.180) | [7] 1:17.654 (10.788) | [8] 1:28.144 (10.490) | [9] 1:38.653 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 1:38.653 |
|
3 |
(2) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.045 (14.045) | [2] 24.067 (10.022) | [3] 34.228 (10.161) | [4] 44.256 (10.028) | [5] 54.511 (10.255) | [6] 1:05.077 (10.566) | [7] 1:16.128 (11.051) | [8] 1:27.680 (11.552) | [9] 1:39.173 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 1:39.173 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:40.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.518 (13.518) | [2] 24.030 (10.512) | [3] 34.804 (10.774) | [4] 45.229 (10.425) | [5] 55.918 (10.689) | [6] 1:06.800 (10.882) | [7] 1:18.028 (11.228) | [8] 1:29.381 (11.353) | [9] 1:40.461 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:40.461 |
|
|
RACE: 339 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:44.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 26.410 (10.879) | [3] 37.342 (10.932) | [4] 48.381 (11.039) | [5] 59.368 (10.987) | [6] 1:10.561 (11.193) | [7] 1:21.796 (11.235) | [8] 1:33.170 (11.374) | [9] 1:44.354 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 1:44.354 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 352 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.280 (12.280) | [2] 27.515 (15.235) | [3] 42.067 (14.552) | [4] 56.209 (14.142) | [5] 1:10.370 (14.161) | [6] 1:22.680 (12.310) | [7] 1:32.845 (10.165) | [8] 1:43.529 (10.684) | [9] 1:53.654 (10.125) | [10] 2:03.477 (9.823) | [11] 2:13.285 (9.808) | [12] 2:23.630 (10.345) | [13] 2:33.932 (10.302) | [14] 2:42.971 (9.039) Official Finish Time: 2:42.971 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.554 (12.554) | [2] 27.809 (15.255) | [3] 42.289 (14.480) | [4] 56.431 (14.142) | [5] 1:10.597 (14.166) | [6] 1:22.714 (12.117) | [7] 1:32.937 (10.223) | [8] 1:43.596 (10.659) | [9] 1:53.904 (10.308) | [10] 2:04.008 (10.104) | [11] 2:13.983 (9.975) | [12] 2:23.937 (9.954) | [13] 2:33.997 (10.060) | [14] 2:43.068 (9.072) Official Finish Time: 2:43.068 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.452 (12.452) | [2] 27.716 (15.264) | [3] 42.190 (14.474) | [4] 56.318 (14.128) | [5] 1:10.493 (14.175) | [6] 1:22.137 (11.644) | [7] 1:32.444 (10.307) | [8] 1:43.135 (10.691) | [9] 1:53.553 (10.418) | [10] 2:03.883 (10.330) | [11] 2:14.246 (10.363) | [12] 2:25.051 (10.805) | [13] 2:36.669 (11.618) | [14] 2:50.283 (13.614) Official Finish Time: 2:50.173 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:05.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.995 (11.995) | [2] 27.002 (15.007) | [3] 41.670 (14.668) | [4] 55.797 (14.127) | [5] 1:09.967 (14.170) | [6] 1:22.398 (12.431) | [7] 1:33.017 (10.619) | [8] 1:43.685 (10.668) | [9] 2:00.297 (16.612) | [10] 2:13.850 (13.553) | [11] 2:27.755 (13.905) | [12] 2:41.233 (13.478) | [13] 2:54.222 (12.989) | [14] 3:05.233 (11.012) Official Finish Time: 3:05.233 |
|
5 |
(3) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:06.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.155 (12.155) | [2] 27.315 (15.160) | [3] 41.875 (14.560) | [4] 56.063 (14.188) | [5] 1:10.234 (14.171) | [6] 1:22.522 (12.288) | [7] 1:32.687 (10.165) | [8] 1:43.357 (10.670) | [9] 2:00.912 (17.555) | [10] 2:12.273 (11.361) | [11] 2:23.420 (11.147) | [12] 2:34.316 (10.896) | [13] 2:44.506 (10.190) | [14] 3:06.114 (21.608) Official Finish Time: 3:06.114 |
|
6 |
(6) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
3:33.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.004 (12.004) | [2] 27.180 (15.176) | [3] 41.735 (14.555) | [4] 55.921 (14.186) | [5] 1:10.097 (14.176) | [6] 1:22.365 (12.268) | [7] 1:32.573 (10.208) | [8] 1:43.253 (10.680) | [9] 2:22.065 (38.812) | [10] 2:48.645 (26.580) | [11] 3:03.398 (14.753) | [12] 3:14.322 (10.924) | [13] 3:24.459 (10.137) | [14] 3:33.418 (8.959) Official Finish Time: 3:33.418 |
|