5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:48.204 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:49.001 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.132 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:50.023 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 1:45.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:45.594 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:39.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 1:40.873 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:48.911 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:38.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:38.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 1:39.935 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:36.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:36.571 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:41.793 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:46.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 1:46.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.948 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:34.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:37.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 337 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 1:38.131 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 338 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.351 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 1:38.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 1:39.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 1:40.461 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:44.354 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | - | no start |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:34.492 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:34.569 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.506 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:36.571 | ||
5. | A | - | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 1:38.746 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 6 | 1:38.131 | |||
7. | B | - | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:45.302 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 8 | 1:49.001 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:36.351 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 10 | 1:38.653 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 173. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:39.173 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 19. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 12 | 1:39.935 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 29. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 13 | 1:44.354 | |||
14. | D | - | 71. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:48.911 |