5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.614 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.596 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 47.469 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 45.992 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 46.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 47.385 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 46.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.750 | ||
3 | (1) | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 47.296 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.615 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 49.768 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 45.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 46.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 46.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:06.073 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.186 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.109 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.416 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 45.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:07.117 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 49.431 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 59.124 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 48.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.463 |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 69. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:44.035 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:44.107 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 190. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:44.213 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:45.915 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 67. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:45.109 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 28. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 6 | 0:45.416 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 6. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR-ORS | 7 | 0:45.738 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 20. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 8 | 0:45.992 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 68. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.125 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 71. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:46.596 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 19. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 11 | 0:49.431 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 174. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:47.296 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 173. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:47.385 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 29. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 14 | 0:47.469 |