Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:27.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:29.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2:30.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:32.654 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:38.028 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.139 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 2:25.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:26.393 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:27.402 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:28.516 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 2:41.528 | ||
6 | (4) | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.553 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 2:32.571 | ||
2 | (6) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 2:32.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:33.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:36.155 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:38.971 | ||
6 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:39.347 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:27.830 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 2:27.839 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:28.107 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:29.618 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:39.438 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:44.199 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 2:28.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:30.204 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:31.151 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:46.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 2:56.088 | ||
6 | (2) | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 3:11.689 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:37.601 | ||
2 | (6) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 2:37.627 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 2:37.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:38.544 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:40.046 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:43.129 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 2:25.282 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:25.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 2:25.581 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 2:25.600 | ||
5 | (2) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:27.702 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:33.843 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 2:33.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:33.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:40.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:43.285 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.552 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 3:26.201 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:36.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:37.696 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:39.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:40.876 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.090 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 2:55.334 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:37.351 | ||
2 | (6) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:37.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2:37.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 2:37.920 | ||
5 | (1) | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:41.987 | ||
6 | (5) | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:43.596 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 2:30.644 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:31.466 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:31.814 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:32.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 2:34.559 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:38.301 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 2:14.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2:14.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 2:15.175 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 2:17.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 2:18.040 | ||
6 | (6) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 3:00.192 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 44.873 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 46.949 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 49.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:17.811 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 43.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 44.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 44.317 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 59.045 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 43.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 45.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 50.137 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 44.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 45.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 46.906 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 52.616 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 44.606 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 44.816 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 46.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 49.864 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 44.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 45.972 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 46.951 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 44.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 44.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 46.770 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 45.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 46.431 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 46.447 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 50.166 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 43.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 43.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 43.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.838 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 43.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 43.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 44.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.881 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 43.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 43.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 44.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:09.540 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 43.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 45.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 45.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.762 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 42.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 43.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 44.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 1:10.798 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 42.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 42.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 45.282 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 47.253 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 50.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 1:10.669 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 49.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 50.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 51.722 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 46.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 46.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 47.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 49.112 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 46.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 47.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 47.549 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 47.783 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 44.737 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:17.269 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 44.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 44.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 44.962 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:06.739 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 43.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 43.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 43.848 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 45.537 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 42.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 42.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 42.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 42.775 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:35.462 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:36.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:36.436 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.997 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:45.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:45.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.335 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 1:51.412 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:38.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:39.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:42.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:46.617 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:32.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:33.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 1:34.680 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 1:37.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:37.857 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:38.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:38.787 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:48.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:49.152 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 1:40.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:40.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:41.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.491 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 1:40.431 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:40.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:41.257 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 2:02.486 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 1:35.204 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 1:35.683 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:35.902 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:37.688 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 1:37.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:37.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:37.822 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:40.596 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:49.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:50.222 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:50.977 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:45.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:45.645 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:46.095 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:46.476 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 1:48.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:48.250 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 1:49.300 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 1:42.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:42.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:42.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:43.348 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 1:58.759 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:38.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:41.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 1:43.429 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:32.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:33.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:33.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.340 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:39.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:40.056 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:40.460 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:33.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:33.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:35.576 | ||
- | (2) | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 253 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:32.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 1:32.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:32.791 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:33.553 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 1:31.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 1:35.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1:35.680 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 1:27.730 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 1:27.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 1:28.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 1:28.287 |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 1. 1. 7. | 68 | 9 | |
2. | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 7. 5. 1. | 34 | 13 | |
4. | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 2. 3. 29. | 34 | 34 | |
5. | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 3. 7. 4. | 21 | 14 | |
7. | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
8. | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 19. 9. 5. | 33 | ||
10. | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 9. 11. 14. | 34 | ||
11. | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 15. 12. 9. | 36 | ||
12. | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 8. 19. 10. | 37 | ||
13. | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 16. 10. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 11. 15. 15. | 41 | ||
16. | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 14. 17. 11. | 42 | ||
17. | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 21. 14. 19. | 54 | ||
18. | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 20. 22. 16. | 58 | ||
19. | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 17. 21. 20. | 58 | ||
20. | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 25. 16. 18. | 59 | ||
21. | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 12. 18. 31. | 61 | ||
22. | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 18. 23. 21. | 62 | ||
23. | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 26. 20. 17. | 63 | ||
24. | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 23. 27. 22. | 72 | ||
25. | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 22. 29. 23. | 74 | ||
26. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 27. 24. 24. | 75 | ||
27. | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 24. 26. 26. | 76 | ||
28. | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 28. 25. 25. | 78 | ||
29. | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 29. 28. 27. | 84 | ||
30. | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 30. 30. 28. | 88 |