1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | BITSULYA Pavel | RUS | 2:41.790 | ||
1 | (6) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:41.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 2:43.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:45.880 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:46.777 | ||
6 | (2) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 2:51.195 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:35.826 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:36.401 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 2:39.199 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.537 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:29.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:32.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:35.537 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 2:37.351 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 2:39.149 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:51.712 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:41.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.754 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 2:42.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:43.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 2:49.385 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:08.844 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:47.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 2:48.662 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 2:49.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:50.799 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.772 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.213 | ||
3 | (6) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 2:49.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:50.013 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | BITSULYA Pavel | RUS | 3:12.586 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:38.461 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:40.326 | ||
3 | (6) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.337 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:42.729 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:56.919 | advanced | |
6 | (2) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3:27.172 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:37.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:38.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 2:44.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:57.723 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 2:37.912 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:38.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:38.208 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 2:39.791 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 2:39.858 | ||
- | (3) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:38.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:44.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:54.479 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:33.207 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.885 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:35.751 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:36.906 | ||
5 | (7) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:37.492 | ||
6 | (3) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.536 | ||
7 | (6) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 2:44.965 | ||
- | (8) | 197. | BITSULYA Pavel | RUS | - | no start |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:29.801 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:33.885 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:35.751 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:36.906 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:37.492 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:37.536 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:43.492 | ||
8. | A | - | 197. | BITSULYA Pavel | RUS | 8 | 2:41.790 | |||
9. | B | 1. | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:36.079 | |||
10. | B | 2. | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:35.537 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 11 | 2:32.675 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 12 | 2:37.912 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:38.076 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:38.208 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:37.351 | |||
16. | C | 6. | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 16 | 2:39.149 | |||
17. | C | - | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 2:42.537 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 18 | 2:37.651 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:38.907 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 20 | 2:44.371 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:50.754 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
22. | A | - | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:36.401 |