1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:37.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:37.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:39.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 1:40.069 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:32.831 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.733 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:40.340 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.187 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.689 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.982 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:37.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:38.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:08.942 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 1:41.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.946 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:36.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:39.493 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 1:44.150 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.995 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:38.489 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 1:38.605 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:31.401 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.329 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
- | (3) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:45.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:46.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.791 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:59.117 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:38.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.843 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.916 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:30.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:35.667 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.197 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:30.482 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:31.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:32.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.431 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 34 | 1 | 1:30.482 | |||
2. | 2. | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:31.793 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:32.369 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:35.995 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 1:37.789 | ||||
6. | 3. | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:36.811 | ||||
7. | 4. | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 1:40.197 | ||||
8. | 4. | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:38.489 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 4. | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:37.652 | ||||
10. | 4. | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:38.605 | ||||
11. | - | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:36.227 | ||||
12. | - | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:38.733 | ||||
13. | - | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:38.503 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. | 3. | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:39.565 | ||||
15. | 3. | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:40.340 | ||||
16. | 4. | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 16 | 1:40.069 | ||||
17. | 4. | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 17 | 1:44.150 | ||||
18. | 4. | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 1:44.187 | ||||
19. | 4. | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:08.942 | ||||
20. | 5. | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:56.689 | ||||
- | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 23 | ----- |