1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 44.375 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.604 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.742 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 53.082 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.285 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.302 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 47.694 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 46.098 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 47.715 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 47.920 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 1:14.689 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 54.742 | ||
- | (4) | 197. | BITSULYA Pavel | RUS | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 49.060 | ||
- | (3) | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 48.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 49.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 52.937 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 47.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 49.432 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 50.786 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 50.815 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 45.629 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.708 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 45.909 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:20.971 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 44.119 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.806 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:17.179 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:00.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:20.501 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 51.476 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 53.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:01.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 1:16.856 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 46.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.322 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.402 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 46.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.398 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 44.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.259 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 136. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 34 | 1 | 0:44.119 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:44.648 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:45.604 | ||
4. | A | - | 50. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:45.374 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 49. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:45.460 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 22. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 6 | 0:45.629 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 46. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:47.020 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 52. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:46.340 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 11. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 9 | 0:45.909 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 47. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:47.322 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 54. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.302 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 48. | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:47.920 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 89. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:47.694 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 148. | KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 0:49.432 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 10. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR | 15 | 0:49.060 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 55. | WOJCIULA Adam | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:47.715 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 101. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 0:52.937 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 53. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:50.277 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 23. | SCHRAMKE Adrian | POL-BLYSKT | 19 | 0:50.786 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 147. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 0:45.893 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 172. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 197. | BITSULYA Pavel | RUS | 23 | NO TIME |