|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
44.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.598 (7.598) | [2] 17.147 (9.549) | [3] 26.231 (9.084) | [4] 35.323 (9.092) | [5] 44.375 (9.053) Official Finish Time: 44.375 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.977 (7.977) | [2] 17.561 (9.584) | [3] 26.638 (9.077) | [4] 36.048 (9.410) | [5] 45.604 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 45.604 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
45.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.355 (7.355) | [2] 17.279 (9.924) | [3] 26.680 (9.401) | [4] 36.200 (9.520) | [5] 45.675 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 45.675 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
PROKOPIUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
50.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 19.544 (10.933) | [3] 29.794 (10.250) | [4] 40.359 (10.565) | [5] 50.742 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 50.742 |
|
5 |
(2) |
101. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.613 (11.135) | [3] 30.626 (11.013) | [4] 41.898 (11.272) | [5] 53.082 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 53.082 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
49. |
JUDZICKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.357 (7.357) | [2] 17.255 (9.898) | [3] 26.773 (9.518) | [4] 36.293 (9.520) | [5] 45.877 (9.584) Official Finish Time: 45.695 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
46.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.684 (7.684) | [2] 17.508 (9.824) | [3] 26.891 (9.383) | [4] 36.445 (9.554) | [5] 46.472 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 46.285 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.618 (7.618) | [2] 17.770 (10.152) | [3] 27.482 (9.712) | [4] 37.271 (9.789) | [5] 47.525 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 47.302 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 18.225 (10.201) | [3] 27.925 (9.700) | [4] 37.765 (9.840) | [5] 47.910 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 47.694 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.505 (7.505) | [2] 17.526 (10.021) | [3] 27.134 (9.608) | [4] 36.680 (9.546) | [5] 46.098 (9.418) Official Finish Time: 46.098 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
46.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.087 (8.087) | [2] 17.749 (9.662) | [3] 27.325 (9.576) | [4] 36.863 (9.538) | [5] 46.260 (9.397) Official Finish Time: 46.260 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
WOJCIULA Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
47.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.135 (10.194) | [3] 27.888 (9.753) | [4] 37.699 (9.811) | [5] 47.715 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 47.715 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
47.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 17.579 (10.198) | [3] 27.671 (10.092) | [4] 37.696 (10.025) | [5] 47.920 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 47.920 |
|
5 |
(3) |
23. |
SCHRAMKE Adrian |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:14.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 31.443 (23.285) | [3] 49.120 (17.677) | [4] 1:02.092 (12.972) | [5] 1:14.689 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 1:14.689 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.817 (7.817) | [2] 18.006 (10.189) | [3] 27.952 (9.946) | [4] 37.865 (9.913) | [5] 47.644 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 47.644 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
49.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 18.060 (10.313) | [3] 28.209 (10.149) | [4] 38.327 (10.118) | [5] 49.256 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 49.256 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj |
POL-STOCZ |
|
54.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.429 (10.392) | [3] 28.342 (9.913) | [4] 49.255 (20.913) | [5] 54.743 (5.489) Official Finish Time: 54.742 |
|
- |
(4) |
197. |
BITSULYA Pavel |
RUS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
46.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 17.282 (9.827) | [3] 26.859 (9.577) | [4] 36.603 (9.744) | [5] 46.459 (9.856) Official Finish Time: 46.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
DRUMSKI Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 17.734 (9.988) | [3] 27.392 (9.658) | [4] 37.164 (9.772) | [5] 47.301 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 47.301 |
|
3 |
(4) |
10. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR |
|
49.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.734 (10.436) | [3] 28.730 (9.996) | [4] 38.917 (10.187) | [5] 49.060 (10.143) Official Finish Time: 49.060 |
|
- |
(3) |
172. |
KOWALSKI Dawid |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.132 (8.132) | [2] 18.022 (9.890) | [3] 27.544 (9.522) | [4] 37.223 (9.679) | [5] 47.295 (10.073) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
48.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.699 (7.699) | [2] 18.125 (10.426) | [3] 28.285 (10.160) | [4] 38.524 (10.239) | [5] 48.535 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 48.535 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR |
|
49.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.221 (8.221) | [2] 18.717 (10.496) | [3] 28.796 (10.079) | [4] 39.003 (10.207) | [5] 49.225 (10.222) Official Finish Time: 49.225 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
PROKOPIUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
50.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 19.318 (10.656) | [3] 29.619 (10.301) | [4] 40.047 (10.428) | [5] 50.277 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 50.277 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.051 (9.051) | [2] 20.064 (11.013) | [3] 30.853 (10.789) | [4] 41.867 (11.014) | [5] 52.937 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 52.937 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.490 (7.490) | [2] 17.490 (10.000) | [3] 27.382 (9.892) | [4] 37.520 (10.138) | [5] 47.804 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 47.804 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj |
POL-STOCZ |
|
49.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 18.172 (10.413) | [3] 28.597 (10.425) | [4] 39.134 (10.537) | [5] 49.432 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 49.432 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
SCHRAMKE Adrian |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
50.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 19.465 (11.242) | [3] 29.748 (10.283) | [4] 40.217 (10.469) | [5] 50.786 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 50.786 |
|
4 |
(2) |
55. |
WOJCIULA Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
50.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 19.073 (10.947) | [3] 29.179 (10.106) | [4] 39.230 (10.051) | [5] 50.815 (11.585) Official Finish Time: 50.815 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
45.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.376 (7.376) | [2] 17.045 (9.669) | [3] 26.462 (9.417) | [4] 36.055 (9.593) | [5] 45.629 (9.575) Official Finish Time: 45.629 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
JUDZICKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.554 (7.554) | [2] 17.089 (9.535) | [3] 26.547 (9.458) | [4] 36.147 (9.600) | [5] 45.708 (9.562) Official Finish Time: 45.708 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.218 (9.539) | [3] 26.668 (9.450) | [4] 36.304 (9.636) | [5] 45.776 (9.473) Official Finish Time: 45.776 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
45.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.644 (7.644) | [2] 17.473 (9.829) | [3] 26.843 (9.370) | [4] 36.519 (9.676) | [5] 45.909 (9.391) Official Finish Time: 45.909 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.465 (7.465) | [2] 17.158 (9.693) | [3] 26.596 (9.438) | [4] 36.169 (9.573) | [5] 45.893 (9.724) Official Finish Time: 45.893 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
DRUMSKI Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 17.850 (9.913) | [3] 27.440 (9.590) | [4] 37.213 (9.773) | [5] 47.020 (9.808) Official Finish Time: 47.020 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
47.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.144 (9.972) | [3] 27.717 (9.573) | [4] 37.479 (9.762) | [5] 47.491 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 47.491 |
|
4 |
(4) |
52. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.650 (7.650) | [2] 17.301 (9.651) | [3] 45.528 (28.227) | [4] 1:05.635 (20.107) | [5] 1:20.971 (15.336) Official Finish Time: 1:20.971 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
44.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.432 (7.432) | [2] 16.744 (9.312) | [3] 25.815 (9.071) | [4] 34.977 (9.162) | [5] 44.119 (9.142) Official Finish Time: 44.119 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
45.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.551 (7.551) | [2] 16.985 (9.434) | [3] 26.295 (9.310) | [4] 35.748 (9.453) | [5] 45.374 (9.627) Official Finish Time: 45.374 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
45.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.726 (7.726) | [2] 17.185 (9.459) | [3] 26.464 (9.279) | [4] 35.881 (9.417) | [5] 45.487 (9.606) Official Finish Time: 45.487 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 17.935 (9.925) | [3] 27.653 (9.718) | [4] 37.535 (9.882) | [5] 47.806 (10.272) Official Finish Time: 47.806 |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
44.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.403 (7.403) | [2] 16.936 (9.533) | [3] 25.998 (9.062) | [4] 35.182 (9.184) | [5] 44.512 (9.330) Official Finish Time: 44.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
46.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.266 (7.266) | [2] 16.862 (9.596) | [3] 26.305 (9.443) | [4] 36.044 (9.739) | [5] 46.087 (10.043) Official Finish Time: 46.087 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
DRUMSKI Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.737 (7.737) | [2] 17.696 (9.959) | [3] 27.410 (9.714) | [4] 37.553 (10.143) | [5] 47.815 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 47.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:17.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.087 (9.547) | [3] 26.413 (9.326) | [4] 57.133 (30.720) | [5] 1:17.179 (20.047) Official Finish Time: 1:17.179 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.557 (7.557) | [2] 16.879 (9.322) | [3] 25.991 (9.112) | [4] 35.276 (9.285) | [5] 44.679 (9.404) Official Finish Time: 44.679 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.667 (7.667) | [2] 29.299 (21.632) | [3] 39.690 (10.391) | [4] 49.873 (10.183) | [5] 1:00.317 (10.444) Official Finish Time: 1:00.317 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
JUDZICKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.290 (7.290) | [2] 16.934 (9.644) | [3] 48.993 (32.059) | [4] 1:06.253 (17.260) | [5] 1:20.501 (14.248) Official Finish Time: 1:20.501 |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.601 (7.601) | [2] 17.370 (9.769) | [3] 26.780 (9.410) | [4] 36.539 (9.759) | [5] 47.497 (10.959) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
WOJCIULA Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
51.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.066 (8.066) | [2] 18.564 (10.498) | [3] 28.965 (10.401) | [4] 39.901 (10.936) | [5] 51.476 (11.575) Official Finish Time: 51.476 |
|
2 |
(4) |
101. |
BOBKO Mateusz |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.650 (8.650) | [2] 19.792 (11.142) | [3] 30.613 (10.821) | [4] 41.924 (11.311) | [5] 53.496 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 53.496 |
|
3 |
(1) |
53. |
PROKOPIUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 26.061 (17.724) | [3] 37.765 (11.704) | [4] 49.416 (11.651) | [5] 1:01.487 (12.071) Official Finish Time: 1:01.487 |
|
4 |
(2) |
23. |
SCHRAMKE Adrian |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:16.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 18.493 (10.602) | [3] 46.211 (27.718) | [4] 1:04.232 (18.021) | [5] 1:19.856 (15.624) Official Finish Time: 1:16.856 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(4) |
148. |
KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
52. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
46.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.745 (7.745) | [2] 17.467 (9.722) | [3] 26.917 (9.450) | [4] 36.699 (9.782) | [5] 46.340 (9.642) Official Finish Time: 46.340 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
STANKEVICH Dzmitry |
BLR |
|
46.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.336 (7.336) | [2] 17.093 (9.757) | [3] 27.042 (9.949) | [4] 36.883 (9.841) | [5] 46.526 (9.644) Official Finish Time: 46.526 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
47.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.808 (7.808) | [2] 17.878 (10.070) | [3] 27.517 (9.639) | [4] 37.391 (9.874) | [5] 47.322 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 47.322 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
48.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.516 (10.120) | [3] 28.118 (9.602) | [4] 38.166 (10.048) | [5] 48.402 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 48.402 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
49. |
JUDZICKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
45.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.244 (7.244) | [2] 16.862 (9.618) | [3] 26.307 (9.445) | [4] 35.863 (9.556) | [5] 45.460 (9.597) Official Finish Time: 45.460 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
46.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.539 (7.539) | [2] 17.442 (9.903) | [3] 26.876 (9.434) | [4] 36.557 (9.681) | [5] 46.470 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 46.470 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
DRUMSKI Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
47.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.824 (7.824) | [2] 17.704 (9.880) | [3] 27.296 (9.592) | [4] 37.299 (10.003) | [5] 47.398 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 47.398 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
44.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.523 (7.523) | [2] 17.023 (9.500) | [3] 26.049 (9.026) | [4] 35.147 (9.098) | [5] 44.279 (9.132) Official Finish Time: 44.279 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
KILUK Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.146 (9.480) | [3] 26.120 (8.974) | [4] 35.406 (9.286) | [5] 44.648 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 44.648 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CZACZKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
47.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 17.947 (10.119) | [3] 27.787 (9.840) | [4] 37.215 (9.428) | [5] 47.259 (10.044) Official Finish Time: 47.259 |
|
- |
(3) |
50. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.707 (7.707) | [2] 17.633 (9.926) | [3] 26.955 (9.322) | [4] 36.577 (9.622) | [5] 46.374 (9.797) Official Finish Time: - |
|