Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:38.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 2:39.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 2:49.913 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:53.524 | ||
- | (4) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 2:26.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:26.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 2:27.571 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 2:27.952 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:29.874 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:42.268 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 2:30.090 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:30.605 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 2:32.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 2:33.809 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 3:03.993 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:54.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:54.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:55.799 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 2:29.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 2:29.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 2:30.799 | ||
4 | (6) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:31.066 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 2:33.067 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 2:42.092 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 2:35.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:35.475 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:35.661 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 2:35.665 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:37.464 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 2:37.607 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 45.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 46.102 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:04.356 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 44.989 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.109 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 45.451 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 44.591 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 45.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 45.776 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 44.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 44.629 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 44.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:02.465 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 45.260 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.526 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 46.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 46.558 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 44.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 44.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 45.968 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 45.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 45.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 45.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 46.991 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 45.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 47.695 | ||
- | (3) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 46.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 47.080 | ||
- | (3) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 44.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 44.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 50.560 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 43.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 45.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 1:05.852 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 44.303 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 44.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 44.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 44.997 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:43.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 1:43.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 1:44.154 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:45.895 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:37.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 1:38.789 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:38.989 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 2:12.309 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:36.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 1:36.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:36.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 1:37.176 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 1:35.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:36.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:48.925 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:45.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 1:45.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:48.970 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 1:44.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:45.221 | ||
- | (3) | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | - | no start | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 1:35.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 1:35.543 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:37.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 1:58.512 | ||
- | (2) | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:34.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:35.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 1:36.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 1:36.750 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:40.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 1:40.498 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 1:40.635 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 1:40.745 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:40.855 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 1:33.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 1:34.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 1:51.401 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 1:33.113 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:33.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:36.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 2:16.969 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 43. | SHUBERT Christoph | GER | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 55. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 100. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 73. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 67. | GIACOMELI Tomas | ITA | 4. 8. 15. | 8 | 27 | |
6. | 99. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 14. 4. 14. | 8 | 32 | |
7. | 89. | VISSER Dennis | NED | 6. 14. 10. | 3 | 30 | |
8. | 87. | ELZINK Mylan | NED | 9. 6. 11. | 26 | ||
9. | 44. | SPIEGL Felix | GER | 7. 15. 6. | 28 | ||
10. | 26. | BEAUCHAMP Paul | FRA | 11. 12. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 88. | HOOGERWERF Dylan | NED | 8. 7. 17. | 32 | ||
12. | 110. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 15. 10. 7. | 32 | ||
13. | 111. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
14. | 109. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
15. | 42. | KAUFMANN-LUDWIG Leon | GER | 12. 17. 5. | 34 | ||
16. | 101. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 17. 13. 12. | 42 |