Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:47.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:48.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:48.261 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 2:51.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 3:08.927 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:52.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 2:53.440 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 2:56.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 3:01.543 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 3:03.104 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:48.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:48.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:48.732 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:49.117 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 2:50.426 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 3:00.662 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 2:54.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 2:56.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 3:01.491 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 3:03.661 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 50.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 50.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 55.074 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 49.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 49.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 55.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 1:13.736 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 50.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 52.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 1:08.040 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 49.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 49.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 52.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 56.866 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 49.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 49.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 50.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 53.740 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 49.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 49.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 49.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:15.975 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 51.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 51.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 54.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 54.763 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 53.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 54.072 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:52.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:53.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 1:59.456 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:58.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 1:59.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 1:59.869 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:57.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 1:58.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 1:59.833 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:48.092 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:48.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 1:48.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 1:55.966 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:53.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:53.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 1:54.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 1:58.156 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1:52.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:52.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 1:53.022 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 1:53.080 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 1:52.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 1:53.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 1:55.491 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | DQ. | no start | |
- | (5) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | DQ. | no start | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:57.151 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 2:57.229 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2:57.408 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 2:57.415 | ||
5 | (6) | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 2:58.649 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 3:08.734 |
Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 60. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK | 1. 1. 1. 5. | 107 | 3 | |
2. | 27. | BZURA Paula | POL | 3. 5. 2. 1. | 68 | 10 | |
3. | 28. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL | 4. 2. 4. 2. | 58 | 10 | |
4. | 11. | TRESZNER Barbara | HUN | 2. 4. 3. 3. | 55 | 9 | |
5. | 10. | SZIGETI Fanni | HUN | 5. 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 13 | |
6. | 38. | CSILIP Rita | ROU | 6. 6. 9. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
7. | 74. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 7. 9. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 6. | MATOC Ana Marija | CRO | 10. 7. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 5. | LIPOVSCAK Maja | CRO | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 20. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 10. | 28 |