Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:55.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 2:55.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:56.305 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:56.674 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:57.207 | ||
6 | (2) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 3:02.612 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.167 | ||
2 | (6) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:45.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:46.452 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:47.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:49.124 | ||
6 | (7) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:09.143 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:33.565 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:39.000 | ||
3 | (6) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:40.688 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.568 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.787 | ||
6 | (3) | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 3:02.134 | ||
7 | (7) | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 3:17.433 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:51.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.704 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.842 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 2:53.060 | ||
5 | (7) | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 2:54.149 | ||
6 | (5) | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 3:01.126 | ||
7 | (4) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:39.746 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:45.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 2:47.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:48.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:52.402 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 2:28.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:29.466 | ||
3 | (7) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:31.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:33.668 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 2:35.568 | ||
6 | (6) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 2:36.383 | ||
7 | (2) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:41.457 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.930 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 49.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 52.394 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 50.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 52.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 1:25.410 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.678 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 49.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.412 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 48.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 49.207 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 51.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.277 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 49.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.363 | ||
3 | (1) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 50.591 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 57.099 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 49.194 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.833 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 50.863 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 48.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:19.802 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 48.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 50.705 | ||
- | (2) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:09.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:25.586 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 50.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 51.159 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 51.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 52.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 54.159 | ||
4 | (2) | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 55.716 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 51.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 51.334 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 51.933 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.429 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 50.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 52.095 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
- | (2) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 47.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 47.904 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 49.282 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:45.834 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.444 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:49.727 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.139 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:46.301 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 2:13.630 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:45.117 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:45.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 1:56.798 | ||
- | (2) | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:54.707 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:54.996 | ||
- | (3) | 74. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:52.175 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 1:53.137 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:40.166 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:47.197 | ||
- | (4) | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:43.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:45.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:47.599 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:41.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:42.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.883 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:44.468 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.677 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:43.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.909 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2:18.706 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.304 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:46.449 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:46.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:47.785 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 1:45.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 1:48.135 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 1:57.221 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:43.036 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 1:43.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:47.104 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:41.062 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 1:41.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 1:43.968 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.451 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:39.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:39.656 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:40.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.649 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 24. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 98. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 13. 2. 3. | 34 | 18 | |
3. | 97. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 21. 20. 1. | 34 | 42 | |
4. | 75. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT | 2. 6. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 47. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3. 8. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 48. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 19. 3. 16. | 13 | 38 | |
7. | 122. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 6. 19. 4. | 11 | 29 | |
8. | 46. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 9. | 10 | 20 | |
9. | 129. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 5. 21. | 8 | 30 | |
10. | 83. | BLEKIĆ Sara | CRO-MET | 5. 9. 7. | 5 | 21 | |
11. | 41. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | 8. 10. 12. | 30 | ||
12. | 87. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 9. 15. 8. | 32 | ||
13. | 45. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 188. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 187. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 11. 7. 21. | 39 | ||
16. | 74. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 10. 14. 21. | 45 | ||
17. | 159. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCZ | 17. 16. 13. | 46 | ||
18. | 36. | ZDRAVKOVA Stefani | BUL-ICP | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
19. | 64. | VIGOVSKA Yulia | UKR-KYIV | 15. 13. 21. | 49 | ||
20. | 189. | PARV Ana-Maria | ROU | 18. 18. 15. | 51 |