104th Silver Skates Championship, 23.10. - 23.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 93. | STEIN Isaak | USA-GESS | 1:02.380 | ||
2 | (99) | 102. | WU Justin | USA-DIRECT | 1:11.360 | ||
3 | (99) | 57. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 1:12.730 | ||
- | (99) | 8. | BOBB Luke | USA-PRSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 92. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 1:03.560 | ||
2 | (99) | 36. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 1:05.290 | ||
3 | (99) | 64. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 1:05.760 | ||
4 | (99) | 11. | CARROLL Alexander | USA-FPS | 1:07.700 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 50. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA-WSC | 1:01.110 | ||
2 | (99) | 110. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 1:10.560 | ||
3 | (99) | 1. | AUSTIN John | USA-PRSC | 1:10.980 | ||
4 | (99) | 37. | FINNIGAN Louik | USA-WSC | 1:15.120 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 1:06.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 1:11.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FINNIGAN Louik | USA-WSC | 1:14.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 1:15.390 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | CARROLL Alexander | USA-FPS | 1:06.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | WU Justin | USA-DIRECT | 1:09.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | BOBB Luke | USA-PRSC | 1:10.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | AUSTIN John | USA-PRSC | 1:11.670 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA-WSC | 59.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | STEIN Isaak | USA-GESS | 1:02.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 1:02.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 1:05.820 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA-WSC | 40.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | STEIN Isaak | USA-GESS | 41.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 46.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FINNIGAN Louik | USA-WSC | 50.950 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 42.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 46.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | CARROLL Alexander | USA-FPS | 46.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | AUSTIN John | USA-PRSC | 48.770 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 44.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BOBB Luke | USA-PRSC | 47.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | WU Justin | USA-DIRECT | 48.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 49.280 | ||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | WU Justin | USA-DIRECT | 48.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | FINNIGAN Louik | USA-WSC | 49.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | AUSTIN John | USA-PRSC | 50.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 50.730 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 45.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 46.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | BOBB Luke | USA-PRSC | 46.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | CARROLL Alexander | USA-FPS | 47.230 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA-WSC | 40.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | STEIN Isaak | USA-GESS | 41.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 42.850 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 48.760 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 6 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | LI Brian | USA-DIRECT | 1:47.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | AUSTIN John | USA-PRSC | 1:56.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | FINNIGAN Louik | USA-WSC | 1:57.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 2:09.000 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | CARROLL Alexander | USA-FPS | 1:47.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | BOBB Luke | USA-PRSC | 1:50.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | WU Justin | USA-DIRECT | 1:50.600 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 1:51.730 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA-WSC | 1:37.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | STEIN Isaak | USA-GESS | 1:37.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | STEIN Kaleb | USA-GESS | 1:43.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FERGUSON Jacob | USA-DIRECT | 1:47.410 |