Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 2:45.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 2:46.040 | ||
3 | (7) | 38. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 2:52.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 2:57.850 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 2:58.170 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 2:58.670 | ||
7 | (1) | 34. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 2:53.240 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 52.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 54.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:08.130 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 49.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 49.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 54.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 56.730 | ||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:10.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:14.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:25.280 | ||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 49.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 49.970 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 54.150 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | - | off track | |
3. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1:44.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:50.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:52.360 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 1:54.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 2:00.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 2:01.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 2:11.090 | ||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 1:48.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 1:49.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 1:52.290 | ||
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 11:44.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 1:45.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 1:46.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 1:51.890 |
Short Track Palandoken Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 24.12. - 25.12.2011
Overall Classification
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR-GSIM | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 19. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR-KBBKK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 38. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR-OKY | 3. 4. 3. | 26 | 10 | |
4. | 37. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR-KBBKK | 5. 3. 6. | 18 | 14 | |
5. | 41. | AKAR Burak | TUR-PAL | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
6. | 28. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR-GSIM | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
7. | 34. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR-GSIM | 7. 6. 7. | 2 | 20 |