Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 1:49.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.943 | ||
5 | (6) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.686 | ||
6 | (5) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 2:31.671 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:50.765 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:50.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.493 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.385 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.142 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.729 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.176 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.340 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.746 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:28.444 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:41.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 1:41.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:42.325 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:42.729 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.455 | ||
6 | (5) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.809 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 49.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 49.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 55.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 56.454 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 49.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 55.948 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.603 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 48.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 55.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 59.631 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.601 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 48.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 48.976 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 55.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 55.300 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 47.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 47.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 56.105 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.644 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 57.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 59.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.344 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.847 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 57.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 57.594 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 59.587 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.079 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 46.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 47.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 47.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 59.689 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:20.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:20.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.034 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.336 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:16.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.044 | ||
- | (3) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 1:16.709 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.900 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.732 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 1:16.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:16.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.058 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:19.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:19.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.752 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.062 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.351 | ||
- | (1) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.158 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.215 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1:21.174 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:26.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 1:40.336 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | - | impeding |
Lithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 4. 2. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
5. | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
6. | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 6. 6. 13. | 3 | 25 | |
7. | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
8. | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
10. | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 12. 12. 9. | 33 |
Splitted Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 20. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
2. (4.) | 2. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KSS | 4. 2. 4. | 29 | 10 | |
3. (5.) | 57. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. 8. | 5 | 18 | |
4. (6.) | 58. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 6. 6. 13. | 3 | 25 | |
5. (7.) | 53. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
6. (8.) | 56. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 10. 7. | 25 | ||
7. (9.) | 40. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9. 7. 10. | 26 | ||
8. (10.) | 54. | KIRMUĆ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
9. (11.) | 55. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
10. (12.) | 52. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 12. 12. 9. | 33 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 27. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 28. | HOFKER Tom | NED-STB | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 |