Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:50.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.132 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:05.368 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:06.888 | ||
6 | (4) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 2:28.374 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 2:01.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.554 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.219 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.791 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:57.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.888 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:58.070 | ||
6 | (1) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 2:06.607 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:58.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.081 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:00.738 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.373 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.547 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:05.185 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 2:08.810 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:51.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.805 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:56.898 | ||
6 | (6) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 2:00.074 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 2:07.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 2:18.717 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 2:22.021 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 2:33.758 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.321 | ||
4 | (6) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.460 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.784 | ||
6 | (5) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:03.795 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.289 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:56.649 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.643 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.947 | ||
6 | (3) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 2:04.210 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:48.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.970 | ||
3 | (5) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.772 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.207 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.930 | ||
6 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.919 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 54.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 54.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 58.377 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 59.866 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 53.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 56.526 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 58.421 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.960 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 55.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.791 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 52.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 58.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.627 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.634 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 52.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 57.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:00.030 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 55.149 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 57.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:10.961 | ||
- | (2) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 54.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 57.603 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 51.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 58.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:11.937 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 53.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 54.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 57.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.525 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 51.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 55.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 59.978 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 49.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 50.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 52.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 53.503 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 48.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 50.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 54.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 55.691 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 59.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:10.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:10.552 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.554 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 58.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:00.782 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.531 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 56.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 56.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 57.551 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 57.554 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 53.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 54.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 57.092 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 48.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 49.095 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 49.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.885 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.487 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.507 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:38.490 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.844 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.897 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.520 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:53.259 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.826 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:36.277 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:22.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.881 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.420 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.254 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:07.468 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.816 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:37.292 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:23.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.629 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.477 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:32.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.565 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 2:07.686 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:31.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.725 | ||
3 | (6) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.952 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:35.177 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.337 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.052 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.160 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:16.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.517 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.677 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.817 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.502 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 6. 6. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 5. 7. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 7. 5. 7. | 19 | ||
8. | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
9. | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
10. | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 9. 12. 13. | 34 | ||
11. | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 19. | 35 | ||
12. | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 19. 13. 12. | 44 | ||
14. | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 12. 15. 17. | 44 | ||
15. | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 11. 23. 11. | 45 | ||
16. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
17. | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
18. | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
19. | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 18. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 19. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 20. 21. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 22. 20. 22. | 64 |