Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:48.027 | ||
2 | (6) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.369 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:53.467 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:55.038 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.092 | ||
6 | (1) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.229 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 1:47.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:47.797 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:53.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:56.084 | ||
6 | (3) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:58.876 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:50.359 | ||
2 | (6) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:50.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:50.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:11.045 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:14.276 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:48.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:48.936 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:50.185 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 2:00.857 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.984 | ||
6 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:13.380 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:54.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.549 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:55.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.057 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.968 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:41.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:41.401 | ||
3 | (6) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:45.343 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:09.941 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:45.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:46.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:47.200 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.374 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 2:02.459 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 2:00.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 2:10.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:13.516 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:29.367 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.976 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.083 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:54.383 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:57.067 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 1:57.330 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:46.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:47.135 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:48.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:51.039 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:51.797 | ||
6 | (5) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 2:00.549 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:49.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.033 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.185 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:42.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:42.537 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:42.647 | ||
4 | (7) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:45.831 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:51.246 | ||
6 | (3) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.275 | ||
7 | (5) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:09.371 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 48.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 48.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 50.014 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 50.596 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 50.915 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 51.157 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 51.477 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:01.401 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 54.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 56.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 56.595 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 49.090 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 55.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 55.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.871 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 48.067 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 49.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 51.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 51.883 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.244 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 52.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 54.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.331 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 50.405 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 50.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 54.347 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 57.465 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 47.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 49.147 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 50.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 55.866 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 48.669 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 50.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:00.858 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.929 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 48.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 50.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 51.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 57.043 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 48.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 48.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 50.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 51.850 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 47.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 51.444 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | - | kicking out | |
- | (3) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 48.270 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 51.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:06.823 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:01.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.688 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:03.764 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 51.407 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 58.373 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:07.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:09.654 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 52.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 55.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 55.468 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:08.309 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 56.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 56.679 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.581 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 50.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 50.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 51.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 52.676 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 49.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 50.266 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 46.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.167 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 52.647 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | - | off track | |
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:21.140 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.080 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:25.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:49.763 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:25.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 1:25.370 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:29.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:29.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.996 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:23.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.846 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:28.449 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:24.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:33.780 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:24.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:26.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.696 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.451 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:29.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:30.126 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 1:51.317 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:18.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:20.669 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.004 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:17.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 1:18.062 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:19.042 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:19.173 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:22.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.778 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:23.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:30.736 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:23.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:24.410 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.849 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.853 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:19.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:31.636 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.490 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:21.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:22.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:22.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.607 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:15.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:16.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.131 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | - | assistance | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 1:31.994 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 1:35.888 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.814 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.344 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:28.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 1:29.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:29.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 1:30.014 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:23.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:23.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:27.492 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 1:18.358 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.459 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 1:23.132 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:20.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.100 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:27.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:52.750 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:22.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.039 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:16.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:16.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:16.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 1:18.326 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 121. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 170. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 3. 28. 2. | 34 | 33 | |
4. | 70. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 7. 3. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
5. | 113. | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | POL | 4. 5. 12. | 8 | 21 | |
6. | 114. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 29. 4. 4. | 8 | 37 | |
7. | 115. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 5. 6. 11. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 163. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
9. | 145. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 9. 9. 14. | 32 | ||
10. | 56. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 12. 10. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 160. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 18. 11. 6. | 35 | ||
12. | 23. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 11. 8. 16. | 35 | ||
13. | 146. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 147. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 17. 19. 7. | 43 | ||
15. | 76. | DOMCHEV Ilya | RUS-MOSC | 13. 15. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 64. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 8. 30. 8. | 46 | ||
17. | 58. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE-KSB | 14. 13. 20. | 47 | ||
18. | 32. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 16. 17. 19. | 52 | ||
19. | 31. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 15. 21. 17. | 53 | ||
20. | 138. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 19. 16. 18. | 53 | ||
21. | 126. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 21. 12. 22. | 55 | ||
22. | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | 20. 18. 21. | 59 | ||
23. | 30. | CRULL Fabian | GER-EVD | 22. 20. 24. | 66 | ||
24. | 57. | HRUBES Jakub | CZE-KSB | 23. 22. 23. | 68 | ||
25. | 5. | DIWISCH Mauro | AUT | 25. 23. 25. | 73 | ||
26. | 162. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 24. 24. 26. | 74 | ||
27. | 127. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 26. 25. 27. | 78 | ||
28. | 128. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 27. 26. 28. | 81 | ||
29. | 77. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 28. 27. 29. | 84 |