Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.435 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:44.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:46.328 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 1:58.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.347 | ||
6 | (2) | 89. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.310 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:53.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:58.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-OMKLS | 2:05.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:34.073 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:49.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 1:49.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.499 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | FIFIK Simon | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.731 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:22.815 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 2:23.788 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:47.400 | ||
2 | (6) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:47.614 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:56.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:19.653 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | RICHTER Leon | GER-EVD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:56.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:57.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:57.971 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 2:14.830 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 2:15.746 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:47.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:57.744 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 2:09.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | BLUM Lukas | GER-EVD | 2:29.632 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:54.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:54.619 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:59.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:04.679 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 2:08.982 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:20.332 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.022 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:48.899 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:49.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.518 | ||
5 | (6) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:53.989 | ||
6 | (5) | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:58.888 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.736 | ||
2 | (5) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:49.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:50.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:50.132 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:58.818 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | off track | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:48.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:49.420 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 1:54.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:02.197 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:03.318 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:55.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 2:15.559 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 27. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:07.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 2:16.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 2:17.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.119 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:18.843 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | BLUM Lukas | GER-EVD | 2:26.448 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | FIFIK Simon | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 29. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 1:56.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:57.143 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:58.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.188 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-OMKLS | 2:06.004 | ||
6 | (5) | 102. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:25.507 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 2:00.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 2:02.555 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:03.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 2:31.102 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.167 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 1:50.671 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:50.807 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:50.984 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:52.503 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.828 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:45.841 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:46.847 | ||
5 | (2) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:46.939 | ||
6 | (6) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:49.604 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 52.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:06.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.078 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 52.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 52.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 58.122 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 59.860 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 51.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 51.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 57.094 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.506 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 53.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 58.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.367 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:22.052 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 54.320 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 55.234 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:00.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.287 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 51.321 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 58.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-OMKLS | 1:18.973 | ||
- | (1) | 28. | RICHTER Leon | GER-EVD | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 52.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 55.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:00.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:01.983 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 51.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 57.041 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | FIFIK Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.741 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 52.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 54.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 1:02.981 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:04.104 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 52.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 52.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | BLUM Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:05.975 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 50.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 50.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 50.692 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 54.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 59.904 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 55.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 59.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:05.954 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 1:36.662 | ||
- | (3) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 48.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.447 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.743 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 50.934 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 57.760 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 49.644 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 50.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 50.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 52.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 55.706 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 49.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 49.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.171 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 50.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 50.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 51.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:24.272 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 1:02.117 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.508 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | FIFIK Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.996 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:03.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | BLUM Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:04.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:26.969 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-OMKLS | 1:01.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.994 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.143 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 57.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 59.340 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:00.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.903 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 55.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 55.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 56.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:00.583 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.266 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 54.980 | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 54.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 55.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 55.495 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.701 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 52.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 56.139 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.413 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 51.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 52.350 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 53.879 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.613 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 49.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 52.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:03.829 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 1:31.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-OMKLS | 1:35.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.813 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:26.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:27.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:36.677 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.238 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:26.288 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:29.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.509 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.186 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:24.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:25.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:30.509 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 2:01.814 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:27.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.573 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | BLUM Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:46.151 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:27.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:32.314 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 1:35.351 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:38.695 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:25.482 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 1:29.402 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.993 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | FIFIK Simon | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.290 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:24.798 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:35.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 1:45.066 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:21.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:28.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | RICHTER Leon | GER-EVD | 1:46.804 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:28.252 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:28.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.768 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 1:54.259 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:22.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:22.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:22.781 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 1:23.030 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:24.589 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:24.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:24.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:24.976 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.416 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:48.479 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:23.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:27.266 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:19.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 1:20.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:20.859 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 1:26.403 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:17.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:18.859 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:18.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.607 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:18.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:19.507 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:20.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:20.061 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:20.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:31.857 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 99. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 101. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 2. 6. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. | 108. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 35. 1. 4. | 42 | 40 | |
4. | 80. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 4. 3. 6. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 111. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 6. 5. 3. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 57. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 3. 10. 9. | 13 | 22 | |
7. | 75. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 5. 4. 20. | 13 | 29 | |
8. | 81. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 13. 7. 7. | 27 | ||
9. | 125. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
10. | 129. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 8. 12. 13. | 33 | ||
11. | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 9. 14. 14. | 37 | ||
12. | 39. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
13. | 58. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 15. 9. 15. | 39 | ||
14. | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 14. 16. 17. | 47 | ||
15. | 10. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 12. 17. 19. | 48 | ||
16. | 109. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 7. 39. 5. | 51 | ||
17. | 24. | BENDIG Robin | GER-EVD | 17. 21. 18. | 56 | ||
18. | 70. | KAPUSTKIN Kirill | RUS-PET | 38. 8. 11. | 57 | ||
19. | 47. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 37. 13. 8. | 58 | ||
20. | 100. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 20. 22. 16. | 58 | ||
21. | 123. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 16. 20. 23. | 59 | ||
22. | 49. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 19. 19. 22. | 60 | ||
23. | 124. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 18. 24. 21. | 63 | ||
24. | 95. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 23. 18. 28. | 69 | ||
25. | 64. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-OMKLS | 21. 28. 25. | 74 | ||
26. | 27. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 29. 23. 26. | 78 | ||
27. | 48. | DRÁBEK Filip | CZE-KSB | 31. 25. 24. | 80 | ||
28. | 88. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 24. 31. 29. | 84 | ||
29. | 106. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 27. 27. 30. | 84 | ||
30. | 102. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 22. 36. 27. | 85 | ||
31. | 105. | FIFIK Simon | SVK-STEZ | 25. 32. 33. | 90 | ||
32. | 40. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 26. 35. 32. | 93 | ||
33. | 89. | PETRAN Frantisek | SVK-SKMA | 32. 30. 31. | 93 | ||
34. | 30. | ZSCHIPPANG Jan | GER-EVD | 30. 33. 35. | 98 | ||
35. | 91. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 33. 29. 38. | 100 | ||
36. | 26. | HESSE Julius | GER-EVD | 36. 26. 39. | 101 | ||
37. | 25. | BLUM Lukas | GER-EVD | 34. 34. 36. | 104 | ||
38. | 29. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 28. 37. 40. | 105 | ||
39. | 90. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 41. 38. 34. | 113 | ||
40. | 28. | RICHTER Leon | GER-EVD | 41. 41. 37. | 119 |