17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.670 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.292 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.883 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.379 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.020 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.467 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:03.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:06.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.789 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 54.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.296 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.223 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.908 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 58.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 59.639 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 52.448 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.790 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.686 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 56.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.855 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.056 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 58.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:06.301 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.274 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 53.609 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.854 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:51.274 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.448 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:53.609 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:53.516 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:56.846 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 0:58.948 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:58.537 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:03.933 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:54.289 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:03.154 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:03.855 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 1:04.428 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:21.095 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:24.467 |