|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.211 (11.321) | [3] 31.345 (11.134) | [4] 42.244 (10.899) | [5] 53.068 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 53.068 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 22.198 (12.566) | [3] 34.125 (11.927) | [4] 46.640 (12.515) | [5] 59.565 (12.926) Official Finish Time: 59.565 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.520 (9.520) | [2] 22.146 (12.626) | [3] 35.631 (13.485) | [4] 49.553 (13.922) | [5] 1:03.670 (14.118) Official Finish Time: 1:03.670 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.009 (9.009) | [2] 21.238 (12.229) | [3] 32.822 (11.584) | [4] 44.460 (11.638) | [5] 55.801 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 55.801 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 21.260 (12.154) | [3] 32.756 (11.496) | [4] 44.683 (11.927) | [5] 57.292 (12.610) Official Finish Time: 57.292 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 22.494 (12.747) | [3] 35.301 (12.807) | [4] 49.253 (13.952) | [5] 1:03.883 (14.631) Official Finish Time: 1:03.883 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:05.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.372 (10.372) | [2] 23.923 (13.551) | [3] 37.500 (13.577) | [4] 51.516 (14.016) | [5] 1:05.379 (13.864) Official Finish Time: 1:05.379 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 19.418 (10.971) | [3] 30.214 (10.796) | [4] 41.463 (11.249) | [5] 53.020 (11.558) Official Finish Time: 53.020 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.371 (9.371) | [2] 22.198 (12.827) | [3] 34.920 (12.722) | [4] 48.411 (13.491) | [5] 1:01.941 (13.531) Official Finish Time: 1:01.941 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.579 (11.579) | [2] 28.133 (16.554) | [3] 47.974 (19.841) | [4] 1:07.384 (19.410) | [5] 1:24.467 (17.084) Official Finish Time: 1:24.467 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 20.540 (11.255) | [3] 31.853 (11.313) | [4] 44.038 (12.185) | [5] 56.266 (12.229) Official Finish Time: 56.266 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.730 (9.730) | [2] 22.565 (12.835) | [3] 35.622 (13.057) | [4] 49.705 (14.083) | [5] 1:03.933 (14.229) Official Finish Time: 1:03.933 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 20.630 (11.505) | [3] 41.621 (20.991) | [4] 54.241 (12.620) | [5] 1:06.163 (11.923) Official Finish Time: 1:06.163 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.864 (10.864) | [2] 26.121 (15.257) | [3] 49.837 (23.716) | [4] 1:09.033 (19.196) | [5] 1:26.789 (17.757) Official Finish Time: 1:26.789 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.217 (11.244) | [3] 31.462 (11.245) | [4] 42.882 (11.420) | [5] 54.289 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 54.289 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.892 (9.892) | [2] 22.907 (13.015) | [3] 36.085 (13.178) | [4] 50.342 (14.257) | [5] 1:04.731 (14.390) Official Finish Time: 1:04.731 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.373 (11.373) | [2] 28.708 (17.335) | [3] 45.689 (16.981) | [4] 1:03.708 (18.019) | [5] 1:22.296 (18.589) Official Finish Time: 1:22.296 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.735 (9.735) | [2] 22.890 (13.155) | [3] 36.210 (13.320) | [4] 49.918 (13.708) | [5] 1:03.271 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 1:03.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 23.822 (13.413) | [3] 37.157 (13.335) | [4] 50.797 (13.640) | [5] 1:04.428 (13.632) Official Finish Time: 1:04.428 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.699 (11.699) | [2] 28.432 (16.733) | [3] 45.411 (16.979) | [4] 1:05.670 (20.259) | [5] 1:29.223 (23.554) Official Finish Time: 1:29.223 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.874 (8.874) | [2] 20.138 (11.264) | [3] 31.222 (11.084) | [4] 42.306 (11.084) | [5] 52.908 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 52.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.378 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.690 (8.690) | [2] 20.044 (11.354) | [3] 31.453 (11.409) | [4] 43.298 (11.845) | [5] 55.378 (12.080) Official Finish Time: 55.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 21.961 (12.413) | [3] 34.159 (12.198) | [4] 46.305 (12.146) | [5] 58.537 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 58.537 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.768 (9.768) | [2] 22.181 (12.413) | [3] 34.320 (12.139) | [4] 46.793 (12.473) | [5] 59.639 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 59.639 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 19.072 (10.728) | [3] 29.867 (10.795) | [4] 41.209 (11.342) | [5] 52.448 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 52.448 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.622 (8.622) | [2] 19.472 (10.850) | [3] 30.365 (10.893) | [4] 41.837 (11.472) | [5] 53.516 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 53.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.271 (11.347) | [3] 31.963 (11.692) | [4] 44.200 (12.237) | [5] 56.846 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 56.846 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:05.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 22.748 (12.993) | [3] 36.450 (13.702) | [4] 51.398 (14.948) | [5] 1:05.790 (14.393) Official Finish Time: 1:05.790 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
HAJNAL Ádám Mihály |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:21.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.127 (11.127) | [2] 27.315 (16.188) | [3] 44.160 (16.845) | [4] 1:00.967 (16.807) | [5] 1:21.095 (20.129) Official Finish Time: 1:21.095 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.328 (11.328) | [2] 27.696 (16.368) | [3] 43.683 (15.987) | [4] 1:00.369 (16.686) | [5] 1:25.686 (25.318) Official Finish Time: 1:25.686 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
KISS-GEBORA Bence |
HUN-MTK |
|
56.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 20.853 (11.731) | [3] 32.545 (11.692) | [4] 44.359 (11.814) | [5] 56.511 (12.153) Official Finish Time: 56.511 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 23.069 (13.189) | [3] 36.245 (13.176) | [4] 49.767 (13.522) | [5] 1:03.154 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:03.154 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:03.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 23.211 (13.172) | [3] 36.398 (13.187) | [4] 50.236 (13.838) | [5] 1:03.855 (13.620) Official Finish Time: 1:03.855 |
|
4 |
(3) |
9. |
IVÁN Péter |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:05.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.579 (10.579) | [2] 23.932 (13.353) | [3] 37.423 (13.491) | [4] 51.129 (13.706) | [5] 1:05.056 (13.928) Official Finish Time: 1:05.056 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.899 (11.947) | [3] 32.637 (11.738) | [4] 45.030 (12.393) | [5] 57.609 (12.580) Official Finish Time: 57.609 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
URBANEK Norbert |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.225 (9.225) | [2] 21.427 (12.202) | [3] 33.647 (12.220) | [4] 46.384 (12.737) | [5] 58.948 (12.565) Official Finish Time: 58.948 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
ALI Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.676 (9.676) | [2] 22.015 (12.339) | [3] 34.100 (12.085) | [4] 46.449 (12.349) | [5] 59.205 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 59.205 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
GONDA Gergő |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.785 (9.785) | [2] 22.595 (12.810) | [3] 36.025 (13.430) | [4] 50.611 (14.586) | [5] 1:06.301 (15.691) Official Finish Time: 1:06.301 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.460 (8.460) | [2] 19.271 (10.811) | [3] 29.999 (10.728) | [4] 40.720 (10.721) | [5] 51.274 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 51.274 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 19.120 (10.782) | [3] 30.019 (10.899) | [4] 41.404 (11.385) | [5] 53.024 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 53.024 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.756 (8.756) | [2] 19.874 (11.118) | [3] 30.913 (11.039) | [4] 42.243 (11.330) | [5] 53.609 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 53.609 |
|
4 |
(3) |
74. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
53.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.000 (9.000) | [2] 20.035 (11.035) | [3] 31.051 (11.016) | [4] 42.386 (11.335) | [5] 53.854 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 53.854 |
|