17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 40.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 52.361 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 37.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 53.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 58.403 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.522 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 41.889 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 41.642 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 50.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 43.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 44.874 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 35.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.347 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 36.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.761 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 34.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 35.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 40.789 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 46.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 53.181 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 41.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 42.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 42.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.660 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 48.128 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 35.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 36.119 |
17th Tisza Cup - Szeged, HUN, 19.03. - 21.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:34.553 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:34.632 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:35.486 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:36.030 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 74. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 0:35.781 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 42. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:36.855 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 23. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:39.434 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 75. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:40.789 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 25. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:41.522 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 93. | FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 0:41.642 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 96. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:41.889 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 95. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:50.839 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 9. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 0:44.874 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 94. | HAJNAL Ádám Mihály | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:53.181 |