Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.673 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:09.320 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 56.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:00.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:05.119 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 1:07.097 | ||
5 | (2) | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.784 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.681 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:02.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:05.756 | ||
4 | (1) | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.381 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 52.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 55.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 56.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.009 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:11.248 | ||
6 | (6) | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:12.707 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:52.517 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.043 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.915 | |||
4. | 4. | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:57.009 | |||
5. | 5. | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 5 | 5 | 1:00.622 | |||
6. | 6. | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:02.710 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 1:03.305 | ||||
8. | 3. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 8 | 1:05.119 | ||||
9. | 3. | 185. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 9 | 1:05.756 | ||||
10. | 4. | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:07.097 | ||||
11. | 4. | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 11 | 1:09.320 | ||||
12. | 4. | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:11.381 | ||||
13. | 5. | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:21.784 |