Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 37.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 40.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 40.704 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 39.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 41.791 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 43.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 51.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 51.205 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 39.973 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 50.620 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 35.657 | ||
2 | (5) | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 39.977 | ||
3 | (2) | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 40.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 43.377 | ||
5 | (4) | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 44.671 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 36.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 38.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 38.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 50.637 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 35.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 39.146 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:34.501 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 21 | 2 | 0:35.425 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.103 | |||
4. | 4. | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 8 | 4 | 0:39.146 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 5 | 0:38.744 | ||||
6. | 3. | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 6 | 0:39.973 | ||||
7. | 4. | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 7 | 0:43.355 | ||||
8. | 4. | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 0:40.516 | ||||
9. | 5. | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:44.671 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:40.704 | ||||
11. | 3. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 11 | 0:41.791 | ||||
12. | 3. | 185. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:50.620 | ||||
- | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 14 | ----- |