Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 24.116 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 28.041 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 34.799 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 26.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 28.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 28.171 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 25.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 27.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 29.369 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 26.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 27.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 27.527 | ||
4 | (3) | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 30.088 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 24.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 26.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 26.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 27.975 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 23.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 26.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 27.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 29.913 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 23.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 24.259 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 25.841 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 25.994 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 108. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:23.629 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 21 | 2 | 0:24.259 | |||
3. | 3. | 93. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:25.841 | |||
4. | 4. | 88. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:25.994 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 170. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 5 | 0:26.743 | ||||
6. | 3. | 198. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:27.442 | ||||
7. | 4. | 31. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 7 | 0:27.975 | ||||
8. | 4. | 206. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 0:28.139 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 217. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 9 | 0:27.527 | ||||
10. | 3. | 216. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 10 | 0:28.171 | ||||
11. | 3. | 51. | BRADA Adam | CZE-KSB | 11 | 0:29.369 | ||||
12. | 3. | 185. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 12 | 0:34.799 | ||||
13. | 4. | 207. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:30.088 |