Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.349 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:41.807 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:42.766 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.443 | ||
6 | (1) | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.869 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:37.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.518 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:50.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.357 | ||
6 | (4) | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:35.858 | ||
2 | (6) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.187 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.747 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 1:47.420 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.497 | ||
- | (3) | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:31.356 | ||
2 | (6) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.411 | ||
3 | (7) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:42.668 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.286 | ||
6 | (1) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.026 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 2:19.562 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:33.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:34.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:41.122 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.236 | ||
6 | (4) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.858 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.079 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.930 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.361 | ||
- | (1) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.229 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.759 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.166 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 2:15.840 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:33.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:43.581 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.392 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.508 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:50.019 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:41.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.709 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.791 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1:32.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.269 | ||
4 | (6) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.812 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.218 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:48.228 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 39.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 41.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 42.000 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 43.871 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 43.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 44.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 45.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 53.166 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 41.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 42.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 43.064 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 37.603 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 39.767 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 41.934 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 41.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 42.781 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.309 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 44.420 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 40.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 43.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 44.204 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 52.489 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUATER FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 38.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 41.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 42.352 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 43.321 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 39.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 40.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 43.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 52.517 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 40.032 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 41.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 42.004 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 44.602 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 39.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 42.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 44.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 51.322 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.889 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 40.345 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 41.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 42.122 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 38.971 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 39.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 39.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 40.353 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 44.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 46.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 53.657 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 41.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 45.039 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 45.945 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 46.174 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 37.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 42.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 43.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 44.467 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 41.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 42.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 43.051 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 43.301 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 40.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 40.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 42.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 43.283 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 39.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 39.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 39.317 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 39.955 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.492 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:01.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.990 | ||
4 | (7) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.288 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.566 | ||
6 | (3) | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.082 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 1:15.477 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 56.235 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 57.124 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.690 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.805 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 59.916 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 1:04.088 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:05.041 | ||
6 | (4) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:11.815 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:00.673 | ||
2 | (6) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.448 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.570 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:10.696 | ||
- | (1) | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 57.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 58.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.637 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:01.797 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.493 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.640 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 56.539 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 58.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 58.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 1:04.862 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:10.577 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.002 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.256 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:10.158 | ||
5 | (6) | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.174 | ||
6 | (5) | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 1:32.248 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.035 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:22.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.157 | ||
- | (4) | 97. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (6) | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:02.056 | ||
2 | (6) | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.808 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.471 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.606 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 1:12.373 | ||
- | (1) | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 56.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 57.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 58.475 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.900 | ||
6 | (4) | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 1:11.608 |
Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 2. 1. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 128. | SUMARUKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 1. 5. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
3. | 127. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 13. 3. 2. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 18. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 12. 13. 1. | 34 | 26 | |
5. | 65. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 6. 2. 6. | 27 | 14 | |
6. | 45. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 3. 4. 19. | 21 | 26 | |
7. | 96. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 4. 10. 8. | 9 | 22 | |
8. | 118. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. 12. | 8 | 23 | |
9. | 13. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
10. | 98. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. 5. | 5 | 41 | |
11. | 101. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 7. 8. 13. | 3 | 28 | |
12. | 5. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
13. | 95. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 10. 16. 10. | 36 | ||
14. | 6. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 11. 9. 20. | 40 | ||
15. | 15. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 7. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 16. 18. 15. | 49 | ||
17. | 99. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 21. 15. 16. | 52 | ||
18. | 117. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 26. | 55 | ||
19. | 16. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 26. 22. 11. | 59 | ||
20. | 14. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 18. 19. 22. | 59 | ||
21. | 100. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 20. 21. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 97. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 17. 26. 17. | 60 | ||
23. | 115. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 23. 20. 23. | 66 | ||
24. | 116. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 22. 23. 21. | 66 | ||
25. | 17. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 24. 24. 24. | 72 |