4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1:53.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 1:57.629 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 2:05.913 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | QUEZADA Camila Del Rosario | ARG | 2:07.509 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | YUNIKA Gita Widya | INA | 2:14.122 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1:53.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 1:54.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 1:59.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | QUEZADA Camila Del Rosario | ARG | 2:06.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | YUNIKA Gita Widya | INA | 2:14.474 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 54.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 56.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | QUEZADA Camila Del Rosario | ARG | 1:01.480 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | YUNIKA Gita Widya | INA | 1:06.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1:10.898 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 34. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 52.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 52.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 54.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | QUEZADA Camila Del Rosario | ARG | 1:00.386 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | YUNIKA Gita Widya | INA | 1:07.006 |
4th ISU World Development Trophy, Australia, AUS, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 33. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 44. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 1. | QUEZADA Camila Del Rosario | ARG | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 21. | YUNIKA Gita Widya | INA | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 34. | TAITIMU Lily | NZL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (4.) | 1. | QUEZADA Camila Del Rosario | ARG | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
3. (5.) | 21. | YUNIKA Gita Widya | INA | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 33. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
2. (3.) | 44. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 |