Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:44.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:44.305 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 2:44.427 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 2:48.706 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:07.445 | ||
6 | (1) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:51.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:52.117 | ||
3 | (7) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:53.519 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 2:56.799 | ||
5 | (6) | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 2:57.709 | ||
6 | (4) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.000 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:57.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:58.719 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 2:58.825 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3:07.973 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.284 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 2:46.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:04.040 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.348 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 3:01.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 3:01.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:03.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 3:04.207 | ||
5 | (6) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3:12.108 | ||
6 | (1) | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:18.606 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:38.896 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:39.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:39.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:42.742 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:45.085 | ||
6 | (6) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 2:46.284 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 49.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 58.886 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 47.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 50.131 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.362 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:14.177 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 49.548 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 50.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 51.488 | ||
- | (3) | 100. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 49.267 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.134 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.105 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.007 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 50.560 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 47.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 49.645 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 46.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.072 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 48.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.733 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 47.369 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 47.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.468 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 59.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:04.594 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 50.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 50.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 51.741 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 52.845 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.442 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 49.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.050 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:00.349 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 48.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 48.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.802 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 46.856 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 47.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 47.194 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | - | kicking out | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:42.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:43.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:43.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.294 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:00.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 2:01.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.931 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:45.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:45.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 1:46.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:52.038 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:50.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:53.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 1:54.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:54.917 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:56.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:05.286 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:46.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 1:47.056 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:48.404 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.570 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:46.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:47.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:47.686 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:47.802 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:46.278 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:46.685 | ||
- | (3) | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:43.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:44.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:02.648 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:46.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 1:46.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:46.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:51.447 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:59.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.218 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:01.158 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:59.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 1:59.669 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:01.354 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:49.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:49.441 | ||
- | (3) | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:36.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:38.761 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.937 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:42.190 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:40.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:40.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 1:40.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:43.943 |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 35. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 63. | NAGAY Anita | KAZ | 20. 2. 3. | 34 | 25 | |
4. | 137. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2. 4. 5. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 9. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5. 12. 4. | 13 | 21 | |
6. | 28. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
7. | 34. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 22. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 45. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 8. 13. 8. | 29 | ||
10. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 101. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 9. 10. 15. | 34 | ||
13. | 102. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 15. 8. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 68. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 12. 14. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 152. | YERDELEN Betül | TUR | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 21. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 11. 16. 16. | 43 | ||
17. | 131. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 16. 18. 19. | 53 | ||
18. | 23. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 20. 17. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 100. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 17. 20. 18. | 55 |